Schachjugend Herborn

10. HJSO 2017 - Tabellen U 8

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Nhan,Jiehou78710s113w12s14w17s111w13s06.029.524.50
2.Scheerer,Julian110914w112s11w09s13w14s18w16.029.023.00
3.Shkundin,Maximili107515s18w14s05w12s07w11w15.031.521.00
4.Moissl,Felix104422/+16s13w11s06w12w010s15.031.519.50
5.Günther,Vincent6w½18s19w13s011w019w114s14.524.514.25
6.Selter,Julian And5s½20w119s013w14s017w111s14.521.512.25
7.Scherer,Mark19s015w116w112s11w03s013w14.025.011.50
8.Jagodkin,Anton21w13s011w014s19w112s12s04.025.011.00
9.Stehning,Toni20s119w15s02w08s015w112w14.024.09.50
10.Pobre,Noah1w021s112w016s120w113s14w04.022.59.00
11.Staab,Arvid16w0+8s119w½5s11s06w03.527.012.25
12.Golan,Daniel Geor17s12w010s17w019s18w09s03.027.09.00
13.Temme,Lars18w11s014w16s017s110w07s03.026.58.00
14.Jung,Felix2s017w113s08w0+18s15w03.025.07.50
15.Karius,Maximilian3w07s018w021s116w19s0+3.022.56.50
16.Harnisch,Joanna11s14w07s010w015s020w119s13.022.07.00
17.Schupp,Max12w014s0+18s113w06s021w13.019.56.50
18.Jäger,Viktoria13s05w015s117w021s114w020s13.018.05.50
19.Baier,Jan7w19s06w111s½12w05s016w02.526.010.00
20.Hornung,Jakob9w06s021w0+10s016s018w12.021.54.50
21.Wannemacher,Fabia8s010w020s115w018w0+17s02.019.03.00
22.Naber,Sophia4/-0.017.50.00

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Nhan,Jiehou787SVigung 1920 PlGER6016.029.524.50
2.Scheerer,Julian1109SF Frankfurt 19-6016.029.023.00
3.Shkundin,Maximili1075SAbt TuS Makkab-5025.031.521.00
4.Moissl,Felix1044SK Bad Homburg-5025.031.519.50
5.Günther,VincentSK Gründau-4124.524.514.25
6.Selter,Julian AndSVigung 1920 Pl-4124.521.512.25
7.Scherer,MarkSK Marburg 1931-4034.025.011.50
8.Jagodkin,AntonHellertaler SF-4034.025.011.00
9.Stehning,Tonivls.4034.024.09.50
10.Pobre,NoahErasmus Offenba4034.022.59.00
11.Staab,ArvidSC Nidderau-3133.527.012.25
12.Golan,Daniel GeorMakkabi Wiesbad3043.027.09.00
13.Temme,LarsSJ Herborn 1998-3043.026.58.00
14.Jung,FelixSK Marburg 1931-3043.025.07.50
15.Karius,MaximilianFTV Frankfurt3043.022.56.50
16.Harnisch,JoannaWSK Gründau-3043.022.07.00
17.Schupp,MaxSK 1980 Gernshe-3043.019.56.50
18.Jäger,ViktoriaWSC Nidderau-2143.018.05.50
19.Baier,JanSfr. Nidderau2142.526.010.00
20.Hornung,JakobSK Niederbreche-1152.021.54.50
21.Wannemacher,FabiaSF NickenichGER2052.019.03.00
22.Naber,Sophia*TuS Makkabi Wie-0010.017.50.00