Schachjugend Herborn

10. HJSO 2017 - Tabellen U 10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Policarpo,Raphael1633150331w122s17w12s115w19s½4s16.531.028.75
2.Bergmann,Lennart104435s110w125s11w03s111w19s16.031.525.00
3.Pfeifer,Sean9w116s16w½14s12w012w17s½5.033.022.00
4.Irrgang,Natascha110823s129w111s05w18s115s11w05.031.520.50
5.Jourkovski,Mark82418w114s½16w14s027w½19s117w15.028.019.50
6.Berresheim,Nils26s112w½3s½25w19w027s115w15.028.018.75
7.Werner,Florin100932s137w11s010w½24s122w13w½5.028.016.75
8.Klockhaus,Daniel84220s130w115s037w14w028s114w15.025.016.00
9.Schupfer,Victoria8683s024w123s128w16s11w½2w04.532.518.25
10.Albrecht,Samuel33w12s038w17s½14w½36w113s½4.527.014.25
11.Schupp,Lukas103038w139s14w115w022s½2s024w14.526.014.25
12.Plog,Johannes97440w16s½14w039s117w13s022w14.525.514.00
13.Wipper,Torge83314w018s033w134s123w130s110w½4.525.014.75
14.Schlitt,Noah13s15w½12s13w010s½29w18s04.031.516.75
15.Nhan,Jinhon Raymo106846w127s18w111s11s04w06s04.029.513.00
16.Hentschker,Merlin82619s13w05s020w038s132s131w14.026.012.00
17.Dubinker,Philipp43s125w026s129w112s021w15s04.025.012.00
18.Schmitt,Elias5s013w130s023w035s144w128w14.023.512.00
19.Schmidt,Tim16w028s041w131s137s15w027w14.022.010.00
20.Schäfer,Tobias8w045s127w016s128s037w129s14.021.510.50
21.Staab,Aaron27w046s128w038s140w117s030w14.017.57.50
22.Greif,Julian78944s11w032s130w111w½7s012s03.528.09.75
23.Kautz,Christopher4w034s19w018s113s025w½36s13.527.011.25
24.Wenzel,Paddy28w19s039w127s½7w026s111s03.525.510.00
25.Schmidt,Merle84936w117s12w06s030w023s½43w13.525.59.75
26.Wolf,Cristobal6w040s117w036s½43w124w037s13.520.56.75
27.Schönborn,Friedri75421s115w020s124w½5s½6w019s03.029.512.25
28.Alkayas,Mohammed24s019w121s19s020w18w018s03.029.012.00
29.Scheerer,Amelie78634w14s031w117s032w114s020w03.026.09.00
30.Gaedke,Otto45w18s018w122s025s113w021s03.026.09.00
31.Jonuzi,Lavdim1s044w129s019w033s134w116s03.025.07.50
32.Leipzig,Corvin7w041s122w033s129s016w042s13.022.57.00
33.Stehning,Michel10s035w113s032w031w039s140w13.022.07.00
34.Schweitzer,Hanna29s023w035s113w039w131s038s13.021.07.00
35.Körber,Emma2w033s034w041s118w043s146w13.020.04.00
36.Rust,Sophie25s043w137s026w½42w110s023w02.520.55.25
37.Bindmann,Niklas41w17s036w18s019w020s026w02.026.04.50
38.Kokorin,Julian11s042w110s021w016w041s134w02.024.04.00
39.Bastian,Ida42w111w024s012w034s033w045s12.022.03.50
40.Mecklenbeck,Ida12s026w043s½45w121s042w½33s02.020.03.25
41.Zörb,Julian Paul37s032w019s035w045s138w044s12.017.03.00
42.Wilke,Marie39s038s046w½44w136s040s½32w02.013.52.75
43.Funk,Jannis17w036s040w½46s126s035w025s01.519.01.50
44.Schneider,Jana22w031s045w½42s046w118s041w01.516.51.25
45.Wild,Oskar30s020w044s½40s041w046s139w01.515.01.25
46.Klein,Lilli15s021w042s½43w044s045w035s00.517.51.00

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Policarpo,Raphael1633SC HeusenstammGER6106.531.028.75
2.Bergmann,Lennart1044VSG 1880 Offenb-6016.031.525.00
3.Pfeifer,SeanTV-Großostheim-4215.033.022.00
4.Irrgang,Natascha1108WSV 1920 Hofheim-5025.031.520.50
5.Jourkovski,Mark824SAbt TuS MakkabGER4215.028.019.50
6.Berresheim,NilsSF Essen-Katern-4215.028.018.75
7.Werner,Florin1009VSG 1880 OffenbGER4215.028.016.75
8.Klockhaus,Daniel842SJ Herborn 1998-5025.025.016.00
9.Schupfer,Victoria868WSC Heimbach-Wei-4124.532.518.25
10.Albrecht,SamuelSF Schöneck-3314.527.014.25
11.Schupp,Lukas1030SK 1980 GernsheGER4124.526.014.25
12.Plog,Johannes974VfR-SC Koblenz-4124.525.514.00
13.Wipper,Torge833SK Gründau-4124.525.014.75
14.Schlitt,NoahSV Alsfeld-3224.031.516.75
15.Nhan,Jinhon Raymo1068SVigung 1920 PlGER4034.029.513.00
16.Hentschker,Merlin826VSG 1880 Offenb-4034.026.012.00
17.Dubinker,PhilippSK Marburg 1931-4034.025.012.00
18.Schmitt,EliasSV Alsfeld-4034.023.512.00
19.Schmidt,TimSK Gründau-4034.022.010.00
20.Schäfer,Tobiasvls. Beilstein4034.021.510.50
21.Staab,AaronSC Nidderau-4034.017.57.50
22.Greif,Julian789SC Nidderau-3133.528.09.75
23.Kautz,ChristopherSK Gründau-3133.527.011.25
24.Wenzel,PaddySK Gründau-3133.525.510.00
25.Schmidt,Merle849WSK Langen-3133.525.59.75
26.Wolf,CristobalSC Nidderau-3133.520.56.75
27.Schönborn,Friedri754SC Rochade 69 DGER2233.029.512.25
28.Alkayas,MohammedSK Marburg 1931-3043.029.012.00
29.Scheerer,Amelie786WSF Frankfurt 19-3043.026.09.00
29.Gaedke,OttoFrankfurter TV3043.026.09.00
31.Jonuzi,LavdimSC Nidderau3043.025.07.50
32.Leipzig,CorvinSF Schöneck-3043.022.57.00
33.Stehning,Michelvls.3043.022.07.00
34.Schweitzer,HannaWSJ Herborn 1998-3043.021.07.00
35.Körber,EmmaWvls. Beilstein3043.020.04.00
36.Rust,SophieWSC Nidderau-2142.520.55.25
37.Bindmann,NiklasSJ Herborn 1998-2052.026.04.50
38.Kokorin,JulianSF Nickenich2052.024.04.00
39.Bastian,IdaWSJ Herborn 19982052.022.03.50
40.Mecklenbeck,IdaWSF NickenichGER1242.020.03.25
41.Zörb,Julian PaulSfr. Wetzlar2052.017.03.00
42.Wilke,MarieWvls. Beilstein1242.013.52.75
43.Funk,Jannisvls. Beilstein1151.519.01.50
44.Schneider,JanaWvls. Beilstein1151.516.51.25
45.Wild,Oskarvls.1151.515.01.25
46.Klein,LilliWvls. Beilstein0160.517.51.00