Schachjugend Herborn

10. HJSO 2017 - Tabellen U 12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Klein,Moritz13286s112w15s024w17s18w13s16.032.527.50
2.Deutsch,Christoph1755175422s114w17s15w13s011w110s16.031.525.50
3.Becker,Linda128030s120w18s111w12w14s11w06.031.525.50
4.Feng,Felix134426w18s015s112w117s13w016s15.029.519.00
5.Koleber,Ksenia107838w123s11w12s011s09w117s15.027.517.50
6.Kanno,Clara Yumi8261w034s114s18w024s112w111s15.027.517.00
7.Solovej,Philip109332s121w12w022s11w020s118w15.026.514.50
8.Eull,Emil105435s14w13w06s113w11s015s½4.532.018.00
9.Wimmer,Katharina115316w½33s113w½18s110w½5s020w14.526.515.25
10.Eichelberger,Max107737s131w111s032w19s½13w12w04.523.511.25
11.Schupfer,Michael131228w118s110w13s05w12s06w04.033.516.50
12.Schönborn,Carl102227w11s028w14s023w16s022w14.028.012.00
13.Dixon,Laura Micha114519s115w½9s½21w18s010s023w14.027.013.75
14.Schneider,Fynn107334w12s06w027s115s116w025s14.027.012.00
15.Mann,Leander88229w113s½4w026s114w024s18w½4.026.513.25
16.Weißenborn,Louis7539s½17w½24s036w121s114s14w04.025.012.75
17.Hentschker,Josefi112633w½16s½26w120s14w022s15w04.025.012.00
18.Velez,Alexander98636s111w019s19w032s125w17s04.024.511.00
19.Jagodkina,Veronik73913w025s118w023s027w121s128w14.022.511.50
20.Neukirchner,Steve92925s13s027w117w035s17w09s03.027.58.00
21.Limpert,Tristan86339/+7s023w113s016w019w029s13.026.09.00
22.Bender,Nils8562w037s131s17w029s117w012s03.025.06.00
23.Pfeiffer,Paula24s15w021s019w112s032w113s03.024.59.00
24.Suwani,Kurdan96923w038s116w11s06w015w035s13.024.06.00
25.Saltenberger,Leon20w019w030s128s134w118s014w03.023.08.00
26.Moissl,Julian8354s035w117s015w036s129w032s13.022.06.00
27.Keller,Emma12s030w120s014w019s037w133s13.021.06.00
28.Hornung,Daniel78811s036w112s025w037s135w119s03.020.05.00
29.Schäfer,Noah15s032w034w133s122w026s121w03.018.57.00
30.Hankel,Nikolas7703w027s025w034s038w131s136w13.018.04.00
31.Seifert,Lennart+10s022w035w033s½30w037s12.518.55.00
32.Fürschbach,Noe Jo7w029s133w110s018w023s026w02.024.55.00
33.Brattig,Jonathan17s½9w032s029w031w½34s127w02.020.55.00
34.Heinz,Marvin14s06w029s030w125s033w038s12.020.03.00
35.Hofmann,Paul8w026s038w131s120w028s024w02.018.52.00
36.Oestreich,Mika18w028s037w116s026w038s130s02.018.01.00
37.Hahnenstein,Felix10w022w036s038s128w027s031w01.017.50.00
38.Gemminger,Ben5s024w035s037w030s036w034w00.018.00.00
39.Schneider21/-0.017.50.00

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Klein,Moritz1328SC Heimbach-WeiGER6016.032.527.50
2.Deutsch,Christoph1755SK GründauGER6016.031.525.50
2.Becker,Linda1280WSVigung 1920 PlGER6016.031.525.50
4.Feng,Felix1344SF NeubergGER5025.029.519.00
5.Koleber,Ksenia1078WBiebertaler SF-5025.027.517.50
6.Kanno,Clara Yumi826WSK Altenkirchen-5025.027.517.00
7.Solovej,Philip1093SK GründauGER5025.026.514.50
8.Eull,Emil1054SF NeubergGER4124.532.018.00
9.Wimmer,Katharina1153WSC 1926 Bendorf-3314.526.515.25
10.Eichelberger,Max1077SK Niederbreche-4124.523.511.25
11.Schupfer,Michael1312SC Heimbach-WeiGER4034.033.516.50
12.Schönborn,Carl1022SC Rochade 69 DGER4034.028.012.00
13.Dixon,Laura Micha1145WVSG 1880 Offenb-3224.027.013.75
14.Schneider,Fynn1073SF OchtendungGER4034.027.012.00
15.Mann,Leander882SG Turm IdsteinGER3224.026.513.25
16.Weißenborn,Louis753Biebertaler SF-3224.025.012.75
17.Hentschker,Josefi1126WVSG 1880 Offenb-3224.025.012.00
18.Velez,Alexander986SK Gründau-4034.024.511.00
19.Jagodkina,Veronik739WHellertaler SF-4034.022.511.50
20.Neukirchner,Steve929SK Gründau-3043.027.58.00
21.Limpert,Tristan863Biebertaler SFGER3043.026.09.00
22.Bender,Nils856Biebertaler SF-3043.025.06.00
23.Pfeiffer,PaulaWvls. Beilstein3043.024.59.00
24.Suwani,Kurdan969SC Heimbach-WeiGER3043.024.06.00
25.Saltenberger,LeonSfr. Wetzlar3043.023.08.00
26.Moissl,Julian835SK Bad Homburg-3043.022.06.00
27.Keller,EmmaW3043.021.06.00
28.Hornung,Daniel788SK Bad Homburg-3043.020.05.00
29.Schäfer,Noahvls. Beilstein3043.018.57.00
30.Hankel,Nikolas770SC Nidderau-3043.018.04.00
31.Seifert,LennartSJ Herborn 1998-2142.518.55.00
32.Fürschbach,Noe JoSJ Herborn 1998-2052.024.55.00
33.Brattig,JonathanSfr. Wetzlar1242.020.55.00
34.Heinz,Marvinvls. Beilstein2052.020.03.00
35.Hofmann,PaulSfr. Wetzlar2052.018.52.00
36.Oestreich,MikaSJ Herborn 1998-2052.018.01.00
37.Hahnenstein,FelixSJ Herborn 19981061.017.50.00
38.Gemminger,Ben0070.018.00.00
39.Schneider*0010.017.50.00