Schachjugend Herborn

10. HJSO 2017 - Tabellen U 14

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Lesny,Florian199719259w14s114w13s15w18s12w½6.531.028.25
2.Wolf,Jakob124517w110s16w14s015w114s11s½5.529.020.75
3.Hahnenstein,Leon1460140015w111s18w11w010s14s16w05.031.019.50
4.Kewald,Tom119322s11w024s12w112s13w09s15.028.517.00
5.Bastian,Ben1679157521s019s19w111w11s015s18w15.026.517.50
6.Schuster,Dimitri126020s121w12s014w18s010w13s15.026.517.50
7.Peschel,Julia151423w114s015w022s½13w119s116w14.519.012.00
8.Taubkin,Daniel+16w13s012s16w11w05s04.031.515.00
9.Peschel,Jan10081s025w15s017w116s111w14w04.026.510.00
10.Ktitarev,Timofej25s12w013s116w13w06s014w14.025.09.50
11.Suwani,Dyako112824w13w017s15s018w19s015w14.023.59.50
12.Emmerich,Julian124416s013w121s18w04w023s118w14.021.510.00
13.Petri,Lars90019w½12s010w0+7s022w124s13.521.07.00
14.Fuhrländer,Marco109518s17w11s06s023w12w010s03.030.09.00
15.Toepfer,Tim9103s022w17s121w12s05w011s03.028.59.00
16.Schrott,Nick120212w18s023w110s09w020s17s03.025.09.00
17.Albrecht,Joel2s020w111w09s021s0+23w13.022.56.50
18.Seifart,Urs-Arago14w023s0+20w111s021w112s03.020.57.50
19.Schönau,Tom1130105913s½5w020s025w122s17w021s½3.020.55.25
20.Miers,Leon7956w017s019w118s024s116w025w13.018.05.00
21.Dannegger,Benedik9485w16s012w015s017w118s019w½2.525.09.00
22.Salomka,Diana4w015s025s17w½19w013s0+2.520.54.25
23.Kloos,Jonathan8897s018w116s024w114s012w017s02.021.04.00
24.Schmölz,Paul11s0+4w023s020w025s113w02.020.03.00
25.Alkayas,Karim10w09s022w019s0+24w020s01.018.51.00

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Lesny,Florian1997SK NiederbrecheGER6106.531.028.25
2.Wolf,Jakob1245SK Marburg 1931GER5115.529.020.75
3.Hahnenstein,Leon1460SJ Herborn 1998GER5025.031.019.50
4.Kewald,Tom1193SK Marburg 1931-5025.028.517.00
5.Bastian,Ben1679SJ Herborn 1998GER5025.026.517.50
5.Schuster,Dimitri1260SK Marburg 1931-5025.026.517.50
7.Peschel,Julia1514WBiebertaler SFGER4124.519.012.00
8.Taubkin,Daniel4034.031.515.00
9.Peschel,Jan1008Biebertaler SFGER4034.026.510.00
10.Ktitarev,TimofejGinCo Darmstadt4034.025.09.50
11.Suwani,Dyako1128SC Heimbach-WeiGER4034.023.59.50
12.Emmerich,Julian1244SF NeubergGER4034.021.510.00
13.Petri,Lars900Biebertaler SFGER3133.521.07.00
14.Fuhrländer,Marco1095SJ Herborn 1998GER3043.030.09.00
15.Toepfer,Tim910SJ Herborn 1998-3043.028.59.00
16.Schrott,Nick1202SF NickenichGER3043.025.09.00
17.Albrecht,JoelSF Schöneck-3043.022.56.50
18.Seifart,Urs-AragoSK Marburg 1931-3043.020.57.50
19.Schönau,Tom1130SJ Herborn 1998GER2233.020.55.25
20.Miers,Leon795SJ Herborn 1998-3043.018.05.00
21.Dannegger,Benedik948SC Nidderau-2142.525.09.00
22.Salomka,DianaWSK Marburg 1931-2142.520.54.25
23.Kloos,Jonathan889Biebertaler SFGER2052.021.04.00
24.Schmölz,PaulSK Marburg 1931-2052.020.03.00
25.Alkayas,KarimSK Marburg 1931-1061.018.51.00