Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Teilnehmerliste

Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer)
ManNrMNrMannschaftELONWZAttrLand
BrettTlnKenTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrLandGeburtFideKenn.PKZ
11.Herder Gymnasium B17851781BER
11177Sulayev,Daniel19051972GER200412977675
21159Tham,Minh18481820GER200412997323
31160Tham,Nam17431663GER200612997331
41146Kostanyan,Hakob16431668GER200412977683
51106Sturm,Julian794-2004
22.Grimmelshausen I G17611704HES
1255Bethke,Richard21452130GER200512959243
21042Deutsch,Christoph16871704GER200516206878
31034Bayer,Melissa15831511WGER200516206916
41044Deutsch,Volker16301471GER200516206886
33.Friedrich Schiller19571629WÜR
11063Kölle,Tobias20692003GER200416207378
21049Yi,Danny20661967GER200412988588
31032Afonso,Nils17351747GER200412990582
4Bungert,Luis800GER2004
5Hellstein,Ben800GER2005
44.Christianeum Hambu17691479HH
11903Kotyk,Michael19291836GER200416214501
2262von Rosen,Jakob16591519GER200512982989
31884Blome,Johannes17201310GER200516233972
4300Sell,Eero1250-2004
5298Maack,Robert800-2005
6Vellguth,Benjamin800GER2005
55.Friedrich Dessauer17741549BAY
1207Englert,Jon20231988GER200412992275
2204Kunisch,Nina15621685WGER200412982849
31072Scheifele,Paul17361457GER200416226216
41098Scheifele,Jan1067GER200516226232
51155Susur,Gabriel800-2004
6227Schwab,Tizian912-2005
66.Siemens Gymn. Magd16541591SAA
166Zeuner,Ole17761721GER200512943576
21073Hoffmann,Simon17491680GER200412979686
360Morgenstern,Tobias14361462GER200512974390
41017Heinrichs,Sebastia1501GER2004
77.Kurfürst Friedrich16031613BAD
1344Wu,Leon18392015GER200412977438
2345Wu,Luka17351920GER200412977420
3247Zwecker,Hagen12361361GER200512991007
4298Stepanski,Daniel1157GER2004
5268Färber,Sophie1093WGER200516239121
6332Ding,Luca858GER2006
88.Maria Theresia Mün17061551BAY
11109Grunert,Friedrich17751778GER200412995592
21173Ponomarev,Maximili17591633GER200516216768
31110Grunert,Wilhelm15841497GER200612995673
41103Wu,Xiaole1295-2006
5Heyelenreich,Anton800GER2006
99.Oberschule zum Dom16171460SWH
133Glinzner,Alva15901633WGER200416206169
2180Silini,Jalel16431525GER200416215397
3192Bornholdt,Joa Max1473-2005
4108Hinrichsen,Piet1207GER2004
1010.Heinrich Hertz Ber16381476BER
118Bui,Bao Anh Le17761754GER200612970719
21100Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang14991539GER200516206509
31031Ott,Joe1266GER2004
41190Ellert,Oliver1344GER2004
1111.Gymn. an der Wilms15021421NDS
11083Sinnhöfer,Lilian14771626WGER200412977586
21084Sinnhöfer,Joshua15401487GER200616201361
31097Eisenmenger,Till14901324GER200516231040
41070Fink,Anton1246GER200416235703
1212.Pelizaeus Gymn. Pa15331415NRW
115Prieb,Robert15331697GER200716212002
23Meier,Silas1631GER200416210662
3260Yin,Haode1530GER2006
4273Hencke,Lenny800-2004
1313.Robert Mayer Gymn.17521397WÜR
1298Geltz,Noah17521728GER200416224256
21089Sawadski,Nikolas1334GER2004
31090Sawadski,Leonard1310GER2004
41122Molliqaj,Ardit1216-2004
51102Hagenmeyer,Felix1120GER2007
1414.Johanneum zu Lübec15321257SWH
178Maas,Kolja15461439GER200416220420
2173Paulsen,Niels-Mart16521433GER200416214994
3181Senechal,Niklas Be13991173GER200516231180
4193Jannsen,Mattis983-2005
5110Pulter,Felix867-2005
6Frohneberg,Fynn El800GER2005
1515.Leibniz Gymn. Dort15791386NRW
11037Meinschien,Finn16361647GER200412989665
21036Meinschien,Nick15211557GER200412989673
31171Eberwein,Leander1195GER2004
41217Römer,Alois1145-2006
51050Liebegut,Phil746GER2004
1616.Georg Cantor Gymn.16051362SAA
11103Schulemann,Gero16051548GER200616227646
221Neuber,Pascal1568GER200616227611
318Neuber,Stefan1167GER2004
421Meurer,Calvin1165GER2005
1717.Leibniz Gymn. Offe15781296HES
11075Laux,Dominik17591779GER200612994219
21100Werner,Rosalie13971407WGER200616223748
31109Hentschker,Josefin1017W-2006
41099Dixon,Laura Michae980W-2006
51088Roca Brandt,Marc853GER2004
61058Hofmann,Gero800GER2005
1818.Theodor Heuss Gymn15511272NDS
122Kanzow,Alexander15511555GER200416225414
215Mimkes,Pavel1512GER200412990833
316Mimkes,Antal1223GER2006
458Liebetanz,Arthur798-2006
560Schilling,Rumo916-2006
1919.Lessing Gymn. Hoye15031237SAC
180Rössel,Gino17051669GER200616203070
283Schuh,Ramon13011417GER200516215982
393Sauer,Malte1061GER200616219970
4Mechelki,Arthur800GER2004
5101Friedrich,Eddie843-2005
2020.Grimmelshausen II 14081189HES
11043Deutsch,Oliver14081263GER200516206894
2299Feng,Felix1236GER2006
31053König,Nikolas1151-2007
41046Ciuca,Alexandru1104GER2005
5Schubert,Arne800GER2004
6Wernisch,Cedric800GER2005
2121.Berthold Gymn. Fre1219BAD
11114Spillner,Ladis1451GER200416217764
21126Lauterbach,Kolja1358GER200516235916
31206Houben,Simon1212GER2004
4233Siedle,Jonathan854GER2004
2222.Lise Meitner Gymn.1203RLP
1139Dalchow,Mario1381GER200412971421
2171Reichardt,Henrik1275GER2005
3168Warzecha,Fabian1069GER2004
4183Aichert,Bjarne Vin1085-2005
5187Kaiser,Felix1133-2004
6Kissel,Joshua800GER2006
2323.PAB Gesamtschule1111NRW
11033Holz,Leonard1344GER2005
21034Drees,Leon1181GER2005
31046Holz,Maximilian1081GER2006
41044Lünsche,Lucas838GER2005
2424.Matthias Claudius 16271084HH
11632von Krosigk,Floria16271548GER200516227808
21610Freitag,Gerrit1189GER2005
3Parindra,Jason800GER2004
4Luethje,Max800GER2004
5Schröter,Felix800GER2004
2525.Das andere Gymn. N14451059MVP
11068Marzisch,Darius14451472GER200412997480
21098Müller,Sophie Char1162WGER2004
31072Krott,Bruno801GER2004
4Bernsdorf,Bastian800GER2004
2626.CJD Christophorus 1052MVP
127Röste,Hugo1373GER2005
262Botezatu,Emil Augu1076-2005
357Thesenvitz,Carl918-2004
41072Schumann,Jarkko840-2005
549Schulz,Bruno Andre921-2007
2727.Kippenberg Gymn. B17561035HB
145Block,Timo17561688GER200416201116
21177Bremer,Luis850GER2004
3Brandenburg,Jan Ra800GER2006
41221Cheng,Marc Tom800GER2006
5Cibis,Emmely800GER2005
2828.Carl Zeiss Gymn. J12831017THU
11049Seliokaite,Ana12831165WGER200416224817
289Peskova,Paul1236GER2005
319Götting,Danilo796-2004
415Weingart,Lara872W-2005
2929.Otto Nagel Grundsc16691041BRA
11057Röhr,Oliver16691700GER200512987697
2Gäbler,Florian800GER2004
31063Bax,Frederic Marte864GER200716227441
4Riebe,Andre800GER2007
3030.Holderbergschule E1335990HES
11129Hahnenstein,Leon13351203GER200416233441
21140Fürschbach,Nino Ma1030-2004
31128Toepfer,Tim931-2004
41137Miers,Leon795-2004
3131.Gymn. Hamburger St1513918HB
144Pfluger,Jan15131272GER200416218299
2Saake,Jennik800GER2004
3Nullmeyer,Bent800GER2006
4Spitzeck,Fabian800GER2006
5Schieren,Charlotte800GER2006
6Heinsohn,Tom800GER2005
3232.Rabanus Maurus Gym952RLP
1295Schmid,Leon997GER2006
21070Preuss,Manuel873GER2006
3276Richter,Tim949GER2006
4299Gärtner,Johannes987GER2006
3333.Carl Friedrich Gau907BRA
1108Böttcher,Tom-Nicla1284GER200516202252
2118Hütteroth,Konrad744GER200416241711
3132Milling,Friedrich800-2004
4128Reinhold,Erik800-2004
3434.Goetheschule Ilmen881THU
11040Rauch,Bjarne971GER2006
279Thamm,Richard883GER2005
31081Kirsch,Martin871GER20052925630
4Gröbel,Roland800GER2005
3535.Gymnasium Ottweile842SAR
11045Feidt,Jonas967-2004
2Baus,Lars800GER2005
3Scherer,Peter800GER2004
4Groß,Kathrin800GER2005
5Weimer,Maximilian800GER2004
3636.Johanneum Homburg798SAR
1986Pätzold,Oskar790GER2004
21024Bossler,Leon800GER2004
3116Hahn,Sebastian800-2004
4120Madry,Rafael800-2005
5119Schmitt,Ben800-2005
6Schuster,Lennart800GER2006