Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Tabelle nach der 3. Runde

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 3. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ123Man.PkBuchh
1.Kurfürst Friedric1603161331h411g3½9h2½69.0
1.Wu,Leon18392015119s174w115s13.04.5
1.Wu,Luka1735192075s116w½1.56.5
1.Zwecker,Hagen12361361120w176w½17s½2.04.5
1.Stepanski,Daniel1157121s118w½1.55.0
1.Färber,Sophie109377s11.06.0
1.Ding,Luca858122w11.04.5
2.Grimmelshausen I 1761170415g420h310g2½69.0
2.Bethke,Richard2145213094w150s121w13.02.5
2.Deutsch,Christoph1687170495s151w023s12.06.5
2.Bayer,Melissa1583151196w152s124w½2.52.5
2.Deutsch,Volker1630147198s153w125s02.06.0
3.Siemens Gymn. Mag1654159125g412h35g2511.0
3.Zeuner,Ole17761721114w169s11w02.06.0
3.Hoffmann,Simon17491680115s170w02s01.06.0
3.Morgenstern,Tobia14361462116w171s13w13.05.5
3.Heinrichs,Sebasti1501118s172w14s13.03.5
4.Friedrich Schille1957162924h313g37h2511.0
4.Kölle,Tobias20692003100s154w137s13.04.0
4.Yi,Danny20661967101w155s138w13.05.0
4.Afonso,Nils17351747102s156w139s02.05.5
4.Bungert,Luis800103w057s00.06.0
4.Hellstein,Ben80040w00.06.0
5.Herder Gymnasium 1785178116h421g33h2510.0
5.Sulayev,Daniel1905197289s146w127s13.04.5
5.Tham,Minh1848182090w147s128w13.03.0
5.Tham,Nam1743166391s148w129s02.05.0
5.Kostanyan,Hakob1643166892w149s030w01.08.0
6.Oberschule zum Do1617146017h48g221h2½510.0
6.Glinzner,Alva15901633128s184w046s12.06.0
6.Silini,Jalel16431525129w185s047w12.04.0
6.Bornholdt,Joa Max1473130s186w148s½2.53.5
6.Hinrichsen,Piet1207131w188s149w02.06.0
7.Maria Theresia Mü1706155126g323h44g259.0
7.Grunert,Friedrich17751778123w178s110w02.05.0
7.Ponomarev,Maximil17591633124s179w111s02.05.0
7.Grunert,Wilhelm15841497125w180s112w13.03.0
7.Wu,Xiaole129581w114s12.04.0
7.Heyelenreich,Anto800127s00.04.5
8.Theodor Heuss Gym1551127228g46h220g2½59.0
8.Kanzow,Alexander15511555168w142s150w13.03.0
8.Mimkes,Pavel1512170s143w151s½2.56.5
8.Mimkes,Antal1223172w144s052w12.04.0
8.Liebetanz,Arthur798173s153s01.05.5
8.Schilling,Rumo91645w00.05.0
9.Christianeum Hamb1769147914g3½18h31g1½413.0
9.Kotyk,Michael19291836104w158s031w01.07.0
9.von Rosen,Jakob16591519105s159w132s½2.54.5
9.Blome,Johannes17201310106w½60s133w½2.05.5
9.Sell,Eero1250107s161w134s½2.55.0
10.Friedrich Dessaue1774154927h422g2½2h1½410.0
10.Englert,Jon20231988110s163w½6s01.55.5
10.Scheifele,Paul17361457111w164s17w02.05.5
10.Scheifele,Jan106765w08s½0.56.5
10.Susur,Gabriel800112s166s19w13.04.5
10.Schwab,Tizian912113w11.04.5
11.Georg Cantor Gymn1605136232g31h½25g349.0
11.Schulemann,Gero16051548159w131s0114w12.04.0
11.Neuber,Pascal1568160s132w0115s12.02.0
11.Neuber,Stefan1167161w033s½116w00.57.0
11.Meurer,Calvin1165162s135w0118s12.03.5
12.Leibniz Gymn. Dor1579138634h43g124h448.0
12.Meinschien,Finn16361647155s127w0100s12.03.0
12.Meinschien,Nick15211557156w128s1101w13.04.0
12.Eberwein,Leander119529w0102s11.05.5
12.Römer,Alois1145157s130s0103w12.05.0
12.Liebegut,Phil746158w11.05.5
13.Pelizaeus Gymn. P1533141535g44h123g348.0
13.Prieb,Robert15331697141w110s078w01.05.5
13.Meier,Silas1631142s111w079s12.04.0
13.Yin,Haode1530143w112s080w12.04.5
13.Hencke,Lenny800144s113w181s13.01.5
14.Lise Meitner Gymn12039h½36g2½22h346.0
14.Dalchow,Mario138115s0145w063s11.03.5
14.Reichardt,Henrik127516w0146s½65w11.56.0
14.Warzecha,Fabian106917s½147w166s01.53.5
14.Aichert,Bjarne Vi108518w0148s168w12.03.5
15.Grimmelshausen II140811892h033g2½18g2310.0
15.Deutsch,Oliver140812636s0137w058w00.08.0
15.Feng,Felix12367w0138s159s12.03.0
15.König,Nikolas11518s0139w½60w00.55.0
15.Ciuca,Alexandru1104140s162s12.04.5
15.Schubert,Arne8009w00.04.5
16.Lessing Gymn. Hoy150312375g029h226g3½39.0
16.Rössel,Gino170516691w0133s½123w11.54.0
16.Schuh,Ramon130114172s0134w½124s11.55.0
16.Sauer,Malte10613w0135s00.05.0
16.Mechelki,Arthur8004s0136w1125w12.02.0
16.Friedrich,Eddie843127s½0.55.5
17.Kippenberg Gymn. 175610356g028h232g338.0
17.Block,Timo1756168842w0168s1159w12.02.0
17.Bremer,Luis85043s0169w0160s11.04.5
17.Brandenburg,Jan R80044w0170s0161w00.07.5
17.Cheng,Marc Tom80045s0171w1162s12.04.0
18.Robert Mayer Gymn1752139736h49g115h237.0
18.Geltz,Noah17521728145s115w194s13.02.0
18.Sawadski,Nikolas1334146w116s095w01.06.0
18.Sawadski,Leonard1310147s117w096s12.02.5
18.Molliqaj,Ardit121618s00.05.5
18.Hagenmeyer,Felix1120148w197w01.05.0
19.Rabanus Maurus Gy95222h027g231h2½35.0
19.Schmid,Leon99763s0110w1119s½1.54.0
19.Preuss,Manuel87364w0111s0120w00.05.5
19.Richter,Tim94965s0112w0121s11.03.0
19.Gärtner,Johannes98767w0113s1122w12.02.0
20.Gymn. an der Wilm1502142133h42g18h1½212.0
20.Sinnhöfer,Lilian14771626137s16w084s01.08.0
20.Sinnhöfer,Joshua15401487138w17s185w½2.54.5
20.Eisenmenger,Till14901324139s18w086s01.05.0
20.Fink,Anton1246140w19s087w12.04.5
21.Heinrich Hertz Be1638147629g3½5h16g1½212.0
21.Bui,Bao Anh Le17761754133w11s042w01.05.5
21.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang14991539134s½2w043s00.56.0
21.Ott,Joe1266135w13s044w½1.56.5
21.Ellert,Oliver1344136s14w145s13.04.0
22.Johanneum zu Lübe1532125719g410h1½14g1211.0
22.Maas,Kolja15461439151w121s½104w01.54.0
22.Paulsen,Niels-Mar16521433152s123w01.04.0
22.Senechal,Niklas B13991173153w124s1105s02.03.5
22.Jannsen,Mattis98325w0106w11.06.5
22.Pulter,Felix867154s11.06.5
22.Frohneberg,Fynn E800107s00.05.5
23.Leibniz Gymn. Off1578129630h47g013h1211.0
23.Laux,Dominik1759177937w054s11.05.0
23.Werner,Rosalie13971407163s138s055w01.05.5
23.Hentschker,Josefi1017164w139w056s01.05.5
23.Dixon,Laura Micha980165s140s057w01.06.5
23.Roca Brandt,Marc853166w11.06.0
24.Berthold Gymn. Fr12194g135h3½12g0210.0
24.Spillner,Ladis145110w0141s169w01.06.0
24.Lauterbach,Kolja135811s0142w170s01.06.0
24.Houben,Simon121212w0143s½71w00.55.0
24.Siedle,Jonathan85413s1144w172s02.02.5
25.Matthias Claudius162710843h034g311h1210.0
25.von Krosigk,Flori1627154827s0155w174s01.04.0
25.Freitag,Gerrit118928w0156s075w00.05.0
25.Parindra,Jason80029s0157w176s12.03.5
25.Luethje,Max800158s11.05.0
25.Schröter,Felix80030w077w00.06.5
26.CJD Christophorus10527h130g2½16h½210.0
26.Röste,Hugo137337s0163w½89s00.55.0
26.Botezatu,Emil Aug107638w0164s190w01.04.0
26.Thesenvitz,Carl91839s0165w092s00.06.0
26.Schumann,Jarkko840167s11.05.5
26.Schulz,Bruno Andr92141w193w½1.55.0
27.PAB Gesamtschule111110g019h229g229.0
27.Holz,Leonard134421w0151s0133w11.03.5
27.Drees,Leon118123s0152w1134s12.03.0
27.Holz,Maximilian108125w0153s1135w01.06.0
27.Lünsche,Lucas83826s0154w0136s00.05.0
28.Johanneum Homburg7988h017g233h229.0
28.Pätzold,Oskar79084s0128w0137s00.07.0
28.Bossler,Leon800129s1138w12.03.0
28.Hahn,Sebastian80085w0130w1139s12.03.0
28.Madry,Rafael800131s00.05.0
28.Schmitt,Ben80086s0140w00.04.5
28.Schuster,Lennart80087w00.04.0
29.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 1283101721h½16g227h227.0
29.Seliokaite,Ana1283116546s089w½110s00.53.5
29.Peskova,Paul123647w½90s½111w01.04.0
29.Götting,Danilo79648s091w1112s12.03.0
29.Weingart,Lara87249w092s0113w11.05.0
30.Gymnasium Ottweil84223g026h1½36h324.0
30.Feidt,Jonas96779w0123s½145s11.52.5
30.Baus,Lars80080s0124w00.03.0
30.Scherer,Peter80081w0125s1146w01.02.5
30.Groß,Kathrin80082s0147s11.03.5
30.Weimer,Maximilian800126w0148w11.04.0
31.Das andere Gymn. 144510591g032h219g1½110.0
31.Marzisch,Darius1445147231w0159s1151w½1.54.5
31.Müller,Sophie Cha116233s0160w1152s12.02.0
31.Krott,Bruno80134w0161s0153w00.06.0
31.Bernsdorf,Bastian80036s0162w0154s00.05.0
32.Goetheschule Ilme88111h131g217h118.0
32.Rauch,Bjarne97174s0119w0128s00.05.5
32.Thamm,Richard88375w0120s0129w00.05.0
32.Kirsch,Martin87176s1121w1130s13.00.5
32.Gröbel,Roland80077w0122s1131w01.04.0
33.Otto Nagel Grunds1669104120g015h1½28g217.0
33.Röhr,Oliver1669170050w094s1168w12.01.0
33.Gäbler,Florian80051s095w0169s00.07.0
33.Bax,Frederic Mart86452w096s½170w00.53.5
33.Riebe,Andre80053s097w0172s11.05.0
34.Carl Friedrich Ga90712g025h135g217.0
34.Böttcher,Tom-Nicl128469w0114s0141w00.04.0
34.Hütteroth,Konrad74470s0115w1142s12.03.0
34.Milling,Friedrich80072w0116s0143w00.05.5
34.Reinhold,Erik80073s0117w0144s11.04.0
35.Holderbergschule 133599013h024g½34h217.0
35.Hahnenstein,Leon1335120354s0100w0155s11.02.0
35.Fürschbach,Nino M103055w0101s0156w00.05.0
35.Toepfer,Tim93156s0102w½157s11.52.5
35.Miers,Leon79557w0103s0158w00.06.0
36.Gymn. Hamburger S151391818g014h1½30g109.0
36.Pfluger,Jan1513127258w0104s1163w01.05.5
36.Saake,Jennik80059s0105w½165s11.53.5
36.Nullmeyer,Bent80060w0106s0166w00.05.0
36.Spitzeck,Fabian80062s0107w0167s00.05.0