Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2017 Tandemturnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.NONAME_FG7007.033.033.00
2.Killerknödel6016.033.026.00
3.IQ=IGast6016.026.522.00
4.Hier könnte ihre5025.033.020.00
5.Spielfrei015025.031.518.50
6.FSler5025.031.018.00
7.Normannen5025.030.020.00
8.TKSK5025.028.017.00
9.Fresh5025.024.016.00
10.Verlierer5025.023.515.50
11.MTG 25025.023.015.00
11.Holstein5025.023.015.00
13.IN YOUR FACE5025.022.515.00
14.Schinkenknacker4034.031.514.50
15.CHMPN4034.031.016.00
16.Her(t)z4034.029.014.50
17.Gaußianer4034.029.012.00
18.E-Wiz ist op!!!4034.028.012.00
19.NAMENLOSE4034.027.011.00
20.Clash Royale4034.026.511.50
21.MTG 14034.024.012.00
22.NINTENDOZOCKER4034.023.512.00
23.#ARSCHGEWEIH4034.023.010.00
24.Gandalf4034.022.59.50
25.Freedom Fighters4034.022.09.00
26.K.L.4034.020.010.00
27.PRO4034.019.59.50
28.#Brathers3043.032.011.00
29.BAUM3043.028.011.00
30.CR Zocker3043.026.59.50
31.The Pros3043.026.09.00
32.Domino3043.026.07.00
33.Schach Pinguine3043.024.09.00
33.Dick und Doof3043.024.09.00
33.Die Hackfleisch z3043.024.09.00
36.Die Skiller3043.023.05.00
37.Einfallslos3043.022.57.00
38.Gekämpfteharropfe3043.022.06.00
39.Anders als die An3043.021.55.50
40.Langweiler3043.020.57.00
41.JUST FOR FUN3043.019.56.00
42.OS2.03043.019.05.00
43.Die unfassbaren F3043.018.06.00
44.Slipknot2052.027.08.00
45.Wurstpeitschen2052.025.05.00
46.Schach2052.023.06.00
47.CR-suchtis2052.023.02.00
48.0-DWZ-TEAM2052.022.02.00
49.Winner2052.019.05.00
50.KILLER_LP2052.016.02.00
51.Die Fritten1061.023.01.00
52.F&J1061.019.02.00
53.Featuremilk1061.016.01.00
54.NeinNeinNeinNein1061.014.01.00