Schachjugend Herborn

Tandemturnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Captain Jack27457007.030.030.00
2.Die Unterhosen27836016.035.028.00
3.Razupaltuffi!22566016.027.022.00
4.Team Mc'es29325025.033.022.00
5.Die Karatekartoff27815025.032.020.00
6.Waschbär-Gang26445025.029.018.00
7.Die Unterhosen 228425025.029.017.00
8.Tisch 527635025.027.517.50
9.Das_Killer26005025.026.516.50
10.TRAURIG29065025.025.516.50
11.K-Fanclub20505025.025.014.00
12.Isolierter Doppel26925025.023.016.00
13.Manitus Erben29304034.032.016.00
14.Hier könnte ihre29984034.031.014.00
15.SMG Original23274034.030.017.00
16.Sophia + Ashutosh18554034.030.015.00
17.Simon Martin Clau25004034.028.013.00
18.Die 2 ?20184034.027.012.00
19.SMG25784034.025.012.00
20.Achso, mit Name?26274034.025.011.00
21.Gaußianer25904034.024.511.00
22.Team Geilo25284034.023.510.00
23.Team ABC23374034.023.58.50
24.Die Waschbären26264034.023.011.00
25.1. h425934034.021.511.00
26.Die Berliner29993043.028.09.00
27.Die Ersten von hi25003043.028.07.00
28.Team Bobo27003043.026.56.50
29.Team Salami Y22503043.026.07.00
30.Team ADHS29953043.025.010.00
31.Die Markgrafen16053043.025.09.00
32.4,8 Promille21963043.025.08.00
33.Patteinsatz16003043.024.07.00
34.#Brillenschlangen19973043.024.06.00
35.#Sch***haufengäng22503043.023.07.00
36.Benett + Justus20003043.022.55.50
37.Team Light22903043.021.55.50
38.Fanta Boys19093043.019.54.50
39.Kein Ahnung22713043.016.05.00
40.Spanferkel17122052.023.03.00
41.Team YM16002052.021.05.00
42.Die OREO's17502052.021.04.00
43.Random!!!! :-)17522052.021.03.00
44.AFK19502052.020.03.00
45.Hoppereiter16002052.019.03.00
46.Team Salami X16002052.015.02.00
47.Benny + Paul16002052.014.01.00
48.Die Buddies zocke16001061.018.00.00
48.Dark Funeral16001061.018.00.00
50.Such du aus16220070.015.50.00