Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2018 Mannschaften

Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer)
ManNrMNrMannschaftELONWZAttrLand
BrettTlnKenTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrLandGeburtFideKenn.PKZ
11.Grimmelshausen I G17471714HES
1282Bethke,Richard21932106GER200512959243
21042Deutsch,Christoph18311794GER200516206878
31044Deutsch,Volker15291461GER200516206886
4299Feng,Felix1494GER2006
51043Deutsch,Oliver14361238GER200516206894
22.Siemens Gymn. Magd17721678SAA
166Zeuner,Ole19821948GER200512943576
260Morgenstern,Tobias17501719GER200512974390
31403Khanbekyan,Areg15831604GER200512993727
4901Dornheim,Carl Frie1441GER200616252314
33.Herder Gymn. Berli16201644BER
11160Tham,Nam18451820GER200612997331
21087Morczynski,Joachim16041660GER200716209745
31075Zhou,Lepu Coco15601689WGER200716217136
41031Sklarski,Lior14711407GER200512987077
51244Fayngold,Sophie Ol1315WGER2005
61113Tonke,Kai1217-2005
44.Bismarck Gymn. Kar16321569BAD
11191Wang,Xinyuan17121728GER200516221494
21118Hänselmann,Hendrik16651639GER200716232755
31099Schulz,Hannah15201626WGER200616244745
41067Kiefhaber,Julius1281GER200616245121
55.Georg Cantor Gymn.16331491SAA
121Neuber,Pascal17081744GER200616227611
21103Schulemann,Gero16871674GER200616227646
38Kuppe,Eugen1291GER2006
419Pietsch,Johann15041254GER200712987000
521Meurer,Calvin1232GER2005
66.Wilhelm Raabe Schu16661455NDS
1124Hommer,Jeremy19701841GER200612992577
2158Wusterack,Paul15681468GER200516255356
3143Bildat,Emilia14601391WGER200616218140
4170Rennkamp,David1120GER200616249526
5166Flieger,Kaya Ameli910WGER2007
6179Kompisch,Mathilda800WGER2006
77.Leibnizgymn. Offen17321424HES
11075Laux,Dominik18891854GER200612994219
21100Werner,Rosalie15751601WGER200616223748
31126Bergmann,Lennart1140GER2007
41109Hentschker,Josefin1099WGER200616255810
51097Krasowitzki,Jan977GER2005
61058Hofmann,Gero800GER2005
88.Gymn. an der Wilms14841406NDS
11084Sinnhöfer,Joshua15361523GER200616201361
21117Alhamid,Mohamad15221474GER200516235665
31111Fink,Moritz14191368GER200716235711
41097Eisenmenger,Till14591260GER200516231040
99.Sebastian Münster 1336RLP
1291Simonov,Max1431GER2006
21077Colditz,Elias1392GER2007
31079Yue,Qizhou1375WCHN2005
4304Tittelbach,Philipp1147GER2007
51076Strauß,Florian952GER2007
6306Tittelbach,Sebasti945GER2005
1010.Maria Theresia Gym15361335BAY
11173Ponomarev,Maximili17621778GER200516216768
21184Lerchl,Clemens15951480GER200616226372
31228Popovici,Liviu-Dan12501280ROU20061253689
41255Heydenreich,Anton800GER2006
1111.Gymn. Buckhorn Ham15231318HH
11587Fuhrmann,Bahne15931644GER200716244842
21780Müller,Linus14531452GER200616245946
3471Kelling,Marten1174GER2007
41754Reine,Samuel1000GER2005
1212.Otto Hahn Gymn. Os16511244WÜR
1272Schwartz,Oliver16511513GER200716207459
2325Zimanovic,Leon Dan1165GER2006
3326Walter,Romeo1080GER2007
4299Recknagel,Noam1218GER2005
1313.Grundschule Wandli13961210BRA
11110Raasch,Hauke15551534GER200616210034
21098Beyer,Lorenz12361398GER200716245393
31102Milzow,Marvin1066GER2006
41096Studzinski,Bruno843-2008
1414.Pestalozzi Gymn. H1206SAC
1152Reich,Jason1328GER200716247795
21129Bregulla,Paul1453GER200716259564
3151Reichsrath,Benjami1243GER2006
4210Wilmes,Benjamin800GER2006
1515.Friedrich Dessauer1165BAY
1222Althaus,Lennart1369GER200716244923
2227Schwab,Tizian1324GER200516256530
31098Scheifele,Jan1004GER200516226232
4225Ebert,Jan961GER2006
1616.Remigianum Borken16861159NRW
11013Klugstedt,Vincent16861718GER200616216393
2230Weiß,Benedikt1134GER2005
3Mühl,Sophia800GER2005
4327Meis,Jonas984GER200616261313
5236Meyer,Justus926GER2007
1717.Martin A. Nexö Gym15441159SAC
11120Günther,Fabian1463GER200516240294
21146Olligs,Antonius15441215GER200516236955
31115Scholz,Rika1204WGER200616240537
41147Mölle,Felix752GER2007
5Meyer-Venecia,Luca800GER2005
6Korte,Elias800GER2005
1818.Carl Zeiss Gymn. J11831156THU
189Peskova,Paul1167GER200516242246
21059Abou Wally,Adrian11831361GER200616245113
31061Wagner,Alexander1145GER2007
415Weingart,Lara951WGER2005
1919.PAB Gesamtsch. Wer1141NRW
11033Holz,Leonard1290GER2005
21034Drees,Leon1323GER2005
31046Holz,Maximilian1112GER2006
41044Lünsche,Lucas838GER2005
2020.Ernestinenschule L19291121SWH
1202Dykukha,Dmytro19291453GER200516253485
261Gehle,Joshua1199GER2005
3240Rosin,Thore1033GER200716215311
4Deierberg,Simon800GER2007
5Llopart,Elias800GER2006
2121.Heinrich Hertz Gym14391098BER
1136Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang15821592GER200516206509
253Stark,Simeon Hilar12961201GER200516202791
3Johnen,Paul800GER2007
4Berndt,Benny800GER2007
2222.Carl Friedrich Gau15391085BRA
1108Brune,Tom-Niclas1424GER200516202252
2103Sasik,Hubert15391164GER200516202236
3134Pohland,Max950-200716261933
4137Müller,Ansgar800-200716261917
2323.CJD Christophorus 14721075MVP
127Röste,Hugo14721439GER200516247604
262Botezatu,Emil Augu1191GER2005
349Schulz,Bruno Andre870GER2007
4Schippmann,Hannes800GER2006
5Czwalinna,Anna800GER2007
2424.Rabanus Maurus Gym1062RLP
1295Schmid,Leon1125GER2006
2299Gärtner,Johannes1125GER2006
3276Richter,Tim1000GER2006
41070Preuss,Manuel997GER2006
2525.Johanneum zu Lübec13951058SWH
1181Senechal,Niklas Be13951145GER200516231180
2110Pulter,Felix1112GER2005
3193Jannsen,Mattis1176GER2005
4Czerwinski,Vincent800GER2006
5Prawda,Oscar800GER2006
2626.Staatl. Gymn. 10 E1048THU
11089Möschwitzer,Luis1119GER2005
21145Mantu,Gabriel1175GER2005
31147Mantu,Valentin1097GER2007
4Beck,Tim Levin800GER2005
5Jinczek,Fritz800GER2006
2727.Humboldt Gymn. Düs14801025NRW
11120Mukovskiy,Peter14801446GER200516236998
21120Chennamangalam,Ash1054GER200616253426
31077Pradel,Leonard800GER2005
4Cornelius,Leonhard800GER2005
51295Dang,An-Nam800GER2007
2828.Gymn. Vegesack Bre1605964HB
11053Rockmann,Enno16051456GER200512982920
21073Schröder,André800GER2005
3Bassow,Konstantin800GER2005
4Kahle,Sven800GER2006
2929.Johanneum Gymn. He959HES
11144Ermert,Karl Hans R1354GER2005
21110Klockhaus,Daniel882GER2007
31145Schäfer,Tobias800GER2007
41146Schäfer,Noah800GER2006
51126Reh,Krispin760GER2006
3030.Borwinschule Rosto958MVP
170Janssen,Joris Fred1187GER2007
272Köpnick,Amanda1043WGER2006
391Strupp,Jared800GER2006
4Redmann,Pepe800GER2006
592Kirchner,Bao Long800GER2006
3131.Grimmelshausen II 942HES
11046Ciuca,Alexandru1196GER2005
21053König,Nikolas970GER2007
3Wernisch,Cedric800GER2005
41073Schmidt,Tim800GER2007
5Karau,Arne800GER2006
3232.Ökumenisches Gymn.918HB
151Michelitsch,Mario1152GER2006
21176Wortmann,Fridtjof920GER2006
3Gross,Aniko800GER2006
4Theil,Friedrich800GER2006
5Kollmann,David800GER2006
6Kappert,Joshua800GER2007
3333.Markgräfler Gymn. 914BAD
11021Wehrle,Maximilian1249GER2005
21057Helmboldt,Malo800GER2005
3Dunajski,Olaf800GER2005
41074Dunajski,Marco805GER2007
5Senn,Adrian800GER2005
6Hör,Vincent800GER2007
3434.Gymn. Grootmoor Ha837HH
12231Halledt,Finn895GER2006
2Riegel,Jan800GER2005
32261Flint,Boike Jonath771GER2006
4336Klothen,Demian882GER2007
3535.Kurt Schumacher Sc828HES
11134Moissl,Julian912GER2005
2Bilgin,Yusuf800GER2005
31147Jansen,Malte800GER2005
4Sheeraz,Uzair800GER2005
5Bartsch,Samuel800GER2005
3636.Gymnasium Ottweile800SAR
1Groß,Katrin800GER2005
2Baus,Lars800GER2005
3Hoos,Ben800GER2006
4Hans,Felix800GER2006
5Speicher,Finn800GER2006
6Eli,Robin800GER2006