Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2018 Stand nach der 4. Runde

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ1234Man.PkBuchh
1.Siemens Gymn. Mag1772167818g311h410g2½4h2½820.0
1.Zeuner,Ole1982194890w151s120w11s03.09.0
1.Morgenstern,Tobia1750171991s152w121s12w14.010.0
1.Khanbekyan,Areg1583160492w053s122w03s12.09.0
1.Dornheim,Carl Fri144193s154w123s½4w½3.09.0
2.Herder Gymn. Berl1620164427h47g43h29g3721.0
2.Tham,Nam1845182095s155w137s125w14.010.5
2.Morczynski,Joachi1604166096w156s138w026s½2.57.5
2.Zhou,Lepu Coco1560168997s157w139s127w½3.510.0
2.Sklarski,Lior1471140798w158s140w028s13.08.0
3.Gymn. an der Wilm1484140624g329h42g215h2½716.0
3.Sinnhöfer,Joshua15361523117w1162s110w016s02.07.5
3.Alhamid,Mohamad15221474118s1163w111s117w½3.56.5
3.Fink,Moritz14191368119w1164s112w018s13.09.0
3.Eisenmenger,Till14591260120s0165w113s119w13.09.0
4.Grimmelshausen I 1747171430h46g3½15h31g1½620.0
4.Bethke,Richard2193210686s147w116s16w14.010.0
4.Deutsch,Christoph1831179487w148s117w17s03.010.5
4.Deutsch,Volker1529146188s149w½18s08w01.59.0
4.Feng,Felix149489w150s119w19s½3.59.5
5.Leibnizgymn. Offe1732142422h38g39h½16g3619.0
5.Laux,Dominik18891854112s182w125s½122w13.510.0
5.Werner,Rosalie15751601113w183s026w0123s12.08.5
5.Bergmann,Lennart1140114s084w127s01.010.5
5.Hentschker,Josefi1099115w185s128w02.010.5
5.Krasowitzki,Jan977124w00.010.0
5.Hofmann,Gero800126s11.08.0
6.Maria Theresia Gy1536133528g44h½18g417h3½617.0
6.Ponomarev,Maximil17621778127w11s090w167s13.09.0
6.Lerchl,Clemens15951480128s12w091s168w13.06.5
6.Popovici,Liviu-Da12501280129w13s½92w169s½3.09.0
6.Heydenreich,Anton800130s14w093s170w13.07.0
7.Otto Hahn Gymn. O1651124435g32h021g320h3615.0
7.Schwartz,Oliver16511513136w110s099w176s13.07.5
7.Zimanovic,Leon Da1165137s111w0100s078w01.09.0
7.Walter,Romeo1080138w112s0101w179s13.06.5
7.Recknagel,Noam1218139s013w0102s181w12.09.0
8.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 1183115636g45h129g419h3612.0
8.Peskova,Paul1167167w131s0162w159s13.06.0
8.Abou Wally,Adrian11831361168s132w1163s160w03.06.0
8.Wagner,Alexander1145169w133s0164w161s13.05.0
8.Weingart,Lara951170s134w0165s162w13.06.5
9.Wilhelm Raabe Sch1666145514g317h25g3½2h1522.0
9.Hommer,Jeremy19701841108w167s131w½10s02.59.0
9.Wusterack,Paul15681468109s068w132s111w½2.510.0
9.Bildat,Emilia14601391110w169s033w112s½2.59.5
9.Rennkamp,David1120111s170w034s113w02.09.5
10.Georg Cantor Gymn1633149125h2½23g3½1h1½12g2519.0
10.Neuber,Pascal17081744103s½63w16s071w01.510.5
10.Schulemann,Gero16871674104w164s17w072s02.07.5
10.Kuppe,Eugen129165w½8s11.510.5
10.Pietsch,Johann15041254105s09w½74w11.510.0
10.Meurer,Calvin1232106w166s175s13.08.0
11.Gymn. Buckhorn Ha1523131832h41g016h225g4517.0
11.Fuhrmann,Bahne15931644131s16w0122s0103w12.09.5
11.Müller,Linus14531452132w17s0123w1104s13.06.5
11.Kelling,Marten1174133s18w0124s0105w12.010.0
11.Reine,Samuel1000134w19s0125w1107s13.07.0
12.Remigianum Borken1686115926g213h3½17g210h2517.0
12.Klugstedt,Vincent16861718158w141s167w120s14.04.5
12.Weiß,Benedikt1134159s042w½21w11.510.0
12.Mühl,Sophia800160w043s168s½1.58.0
12.Meis,Jonas98444w169w½23s01.510.0
12.Meyer,Justus926161s170s024w01.09.5
13.Sebastian Münster133616h212g½28h323g3515.0
13.Simonov,Max1431122s071w0127s00.010.5
13.Colditz,Elias1392123w172s½128w12.56.5
13.Yue,Qizhou1375124s073w0129s163w12.010.0
13.Tittelbach,Philip1147125w174s0130w164s13.05.0
13.Strauß,Florian95265w00.09.5
13.Tittelbach,Sebast94566s11.07.0
14.Rabanus Maurus Gy10629h131g323h230g2½512.0
14.Schmid,Leon112525s0152w063s086w½0.58.0
14.Gärtner,Johannes112526w1153s164w187s14.06.0
14.Richter,Tim100027s0154w165s088w12.08.5
14.Preuss,Manuel99728w0155s166w189s02.06.5
15.Bismarck Gymn. Ka1632156921g419h34g13g1½421.0
15.Wang,Xinyuan1712172899w159s½1w037w12.58.5
15.Hänselmann,Hendri16651639100s160w½2s038s½2.012.0
15.Schulz,Hannah15201626101w161s13w139w03.08.0
15.Kiefhaber,Julius1281102s162w14s040s02.010.5
16.Humboldt Gymn. Dü1480102513g226h411g25h1419.0
16.Mukovskiy,Peter1480144641w1158s151w131s03.07.5
16.Chennamangalam,As105442s0159w152s032w01.011.0
16.Pradel,Leonard80043w1160s153w135s14.07.5
16.Cornelius,Leonhar80044s054s00.09.0
16.Dang,An-Nam800161w136w01.08.5
17.Friedrich Dessaue116531h2½9g212h26g½418.0
17.Althaus,Lennart1369152s125w071s047w01.011.5
17.Schwab,Tizian1324153w126s073w½48s01.58.5
17.Scheifele,Jan1004154s½27w174s½49w½2.59.0
17.Ebert,Jan961155w028s175w150s02.08.5
18.Ernestinenschule 192911211h132g2½6h031g3418.0
18.Dykukha,Dmytro192914536s0131w½47s0152w11.510.0
18.Gehle,Joshua11997w0132s148w0153s12.09.0
18.Rosin,Thore10338s1133w149s0154w13.07.5
18.Deierberg,Simon8009w050w0155s00.010.0
18.Llopart,Elias800134s00.07.0
19.Grundschule Wandl1396121034h415g127h2½8g1415.0
19.Raasch,Hauke15551534142s116w½95s082w01.510.5
19.Beyer,Lorenz12361398143w117s½96w183s13.56.5
19.Milzow,Marvin1066144s118w097s½84w01.58.5
19.Studzinski,Bruno843145w119s098w185s02.06.5
20.Martin A. Nexö Gy1544115929h124g322h37g1415.0
20.Günther,Fabian1463117w1112s155w02.07.0
20.Olligs,Antonius15441215162s0118s1114w12.09.0
20.Scholz,Rika1204163w1119w1115s056s13.05.0
20.Mölle,Felix752120s057w00.010.0
20.Meyer-Venecia,Luc800164s0116w11.07.0
20.Korte,Elias800165w058s00.06.5
21.Carl Friedrich Ga1539108515h034g2½7h132g3½414.0
21.Brune,Tom-Niclas142416s0141w½55s0131w½1.010.5
21.Sasik,Hubert1539116417w0142s056w1132s12.06.0
21.Pohland,Max95018s0143w157s0133w12.08.0
21.Müller,Ansgar80019w0145s158w0134s12.06.5
22.Johanneum zu Lübe139510585g136h3½20g133h3½412.0
22.Senechal,Niklas B1395114531w0167s176w0146s½1.58.0
22.Pulter,Felix111232s0169w½147w11.56.5
22.Jannsen,Mattis117633w1170s177s0148s13.05.5
22.Czerwinski,Vincen80034s078w1149w12.09.0
22.Prawda,Oscar800171w180s01.08.5
23.Pestalozzi Gymn. 120633g410h½14g213h1317.0
23.Reich,Jason1328148w120s0108w143s02.04.5
23.Bregulla,Paul1453149s121w0109s044w01.010.5
23.Reichsrath,Benjam1243150w122s½110w145s13.57.0
23.Wilmes,Benjamin800151s124w0111s046w01.010.0
24.Staatl. Gymn. 10 10483h120h134g2½27g2316.0
24.Möschwitzer,Luis111937s076s0141w095w00.010.5
24.Mantu,Gabriel117538w077w0142s196s12.08.5
24.Mantu,Valentin109739s078s0143w½97w11.58.5
24.Beck,Tim Levin80040w179w1144s198s03.06.0
25.CJD Christophorus1472107510g1½33h226g2½11h0315.0
25.Röste,Hugo1472143920w½146s½158w½51s01.57.0
25.Botezatu,Emil Aug119121s0147w½159s052w00.59.5
25.Schulz,Bruno Andr87023w1148s1160w153s03.06.5
25.Schippmann,Hannes80024s0161s11.08.5
25.Czwalinna,Anna800149w054w00.08.5
26.Gymn. Grootmoor H83712h216g025h1½29g4314.0
26.Halledt,Finn89571s0122w0103s½162w11.59.5
26.Riegel,Jan80072w1123s0104w1163s13.03.5
26.Flint,Boike Jonat77173s1124w0105s0164w12.010.0
26.Klothen,Demian88275w0126s0106w0165s11.06.5
27.Heinrich Hertz Gy143910982g035h2½19g1½24h2314.0
27.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang1582159210w0136s159w1117s13.05.5
27.Stark,Simeon Hila1296120111s0137w½60s0118w00.59.5
27.Johnen,Paul80012w0138s161w½119s01.56.5
27.Berndt,Benny80013s0139w062s0120w11.011.0
28.Gymn. Vegesack Br16059646h030g213g135h2½313.0
28.Rockmann,Enno1605145647s086w½41w1136s12.55.0
28.Schröder,André80048w087s042s0137w00.09.0
28.Bassow,Konstantin80049s088w143w0138s12.06.0
28.Kahle,Sven80050w089s½44s0139w½1.010.5
29.Kurt Schumacher S82820g33g08h026h0220.0
29.Moissl,Julian91277w137w082s0158s01.09.0
29.Bilgin,Yusuf80078s038s083w0159w00.012.5
29.Jansen,Malte80080w139w084s0160s01.010.0
29.Sheeraz,Uzair80081s140s085w0161w01.08.0
30.PAB Gesamtsch. We11414g028h233g214h1½216.0
30.Holz,Leonard12901w0127s½146w½108s½1.59.0
30.Drees,Leon13232s0128w1147s½109w01.58.5
30.Holz,Maximilian11123w0129s0150w1110s01.06.5
30.Lünsche,Lucas8384s0130w½151s0111w11.58.5
31.Markgräfler Gymn.91417g1½14h135g318h1213.0
31.Wehrle,Maximilian124967w0108s1136w190s02.03.0
31.Helmboldt,Malo80068s0109w0137s191w01.09.0
31.Dunajski,Olaf80069w½110s0138w192s01.57.5
31.Dunajski,Marco80570s1111w0140s093w12.07.0
32.Johanneum Gymn. H95911g018h1½36g421h½213.0
32.Ermert,Karl Hans135451w090s½167w199s½2.04.5
32.Klockhaus,Daniel88252s091w0168s1100w01.07.5
32.Schäfer,Tobias80053w092s0169w1101s01.08.0
32.Schäfer,Noah80054s094w1172s1102w02.08.0
33.Ökumenisches Gymn91823h025g230h222g½212.0
33.Michelitsch,Mario1152103w½86s½112w½1.57.0
33.Wortmann,Fridtjof920104s½87w½113s01.06.5
33.Gross,Aniko80063s0105w0114w00.09.5
33.Theil,Friedrich80064w0107s1115s01.07.0
33.Kollmann,David80065s088s00.07.5
33.Kappert,Joshua80066w089w11.06.5
34.Grimmelshausen II94219g021h1½24h1½36g2½211.0
34.Ciuca,Alexandru119699s½117s1167w12.53.5
34.König,Nikolas97059w0100w1118w0168s12.06.0
34.Wernisch,Cedric80060s0101s0119s½0.58.5
34.Schmidt,Tim80061w0120w0170w½0.57.5
34.Karau,Arne80062s0102w0171s00.07.5
35.Borwinschule Rost9587h127g1½31h128g1½014.0
35.Janssen,Joris Fre118755s095w0152s0127w00.010.5
35.Köpnick,Amanda104356w096s½153w0128s11.52.5
35.Strupp,Jared80057s097w0154s0129w00.08.0
35.Redmann,Pepe80058w198s1130s½2.57.5
35.Kirchner,Bao Long800155w11.08.5
36.Gymnasium Ottweil8008h022g½32h034h1½014.0
36.Groß,Katrin80082s0112w0131s0141s00.09.5
36.Baus,Lars80083w0132w0142w00.08.0
36.Hoos,Ben80084s0113s½133s00.57.5
36.Hans,Felix80085w0114w0144s½0.58.5
36.Speicher,Finn800116s0145w11.06.5
36.Eli,Robin800134w00.07.5