Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2018 Stand nach der 5. Runde

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ12345Man.PkBuchh
1.Herder Gymn. Berl1620164421h412g47h25g32h2½933.0
1.Tham,Nam1845182095s155w137s125w16s½4.517.0
1.Morczynski,Joachi1604166096w156s138w026s½7w½3.013.5
1.Zhou,Lepu Coco1560168997s157w139s127w½8s14.514.5
1.Sklarski,Lior1471140798w158s140w028s19w½3.513.0
2.Siemens Gymn. Mag1772167823g39h48g2½3h2½1g1½835.0
2.Zeuner,Ole1982194890w151s120w11s010w½3.517.0
2.Morgenstern,Tobia1750171991s152w121s12w111s½4.516.0
2.Khanbekyan,Areg1583160492w053s122w03s112w02.015.0
2.Dornheim,Carl Fri144193s154w123s½4w½13s½3.515.0
3.Grimmelshausen I 1747171429h46g3½11h32g1½7h3½831.0
3.Bethke,Richard2193210686s147w116s16w137s15.014.5
3.Deutsch,Christoph1831179487w148s117w17s038w14.016.5
3.Deutsch,Volker1529146188s149w½18s08w039s½2.015.5
3.Feng,Felix149489w150s119w19s½40w14.514.0
4.Leibnizgymn. Offe1732142424h310g35h½13g312h2½830.0
4.Laux,Dominik18891854112s182w125s½122w155s03.517.0
4.Werner,Rosalie15751601113w183s026w0123s156w13.011.5
4.Bergmann,Lennart1140114s084w127s057s12.015.0
4.Hentschker,Josefi1099115w185s128w02.016.0
4.Krasowitzki,Jan977124w00.013.0
4.Hofmann,Gero800126s158w½1.512.5
5.Wilhelm Raabe Sch1666145518g314h24g3½1h116g4733.0
5.Hommer,Jeremy19701841108w167s131w½10s041w13.511.0
5.Wusterack,Paul15681468109s068w132s111w½42s13.515.5
5.Bildat,Emilia14601391110w169s033w112s½43w13.514.5
5.Rennkamp,David1120111s170w034s113w046s13.014.0
6.Maria Theresia Gy1536133522g43h½23g414h3½10g2730.0
6.Ponomarev,Maximil17621778127w11s090w167s182w03.016.5
6.Lerchl,Clemens15951480128s12w091s168w183s14.012.5
6.Popovici,Liviu-Da12501280129w13s½92w169s½84w14.013.5
6.Heydenreich,Anton800130s14w093s170w185s03.014.0
7.Gymn. an der Wilm1484140627g334h41g211h2½3g½728.0
7.Sinnhöfer,Joshua15361523117w1162s110w016s01w02.014.0
7.Alhamid,Mohamad15221474118s1163w111s117w½2s03.512.0
7.Fink,Moritz14191368119w1164s112w018s13w½3.514.0
7.Eisenmenger,Till14591260120s0165w113s119w14s03.016.0
8.Georg Cantor Gymn1633149128h2½20g3½2h1½15g218h4726.0
8.Neuber,Pascal17081744103s½63w16s071w0108s12.512.5
8.Schulemann,Gero16871674104w164s17w072s0109w13.013.0
8.Kuppe,Eugen129165w½8s1110s12.514.5
8.Pietsch,Johann15041254105s09w½74w11.514.5
8.Meurer,Calvin1232106w166s175s1111w14.011.0
9.Gymn. Buckhorn Ha1523131832h42g013h228g415h3725.0
9.Fuhrmann,Bahne15931644131s16w0122s0103w171s13.015.5
9.Müller,Linus14531452132w17s0123w1104s172w14.010.5
9.Kelling,Marten1174133s18w0124s0105w173s02.015.0
9.Reine,Samuel1000134w19s0125w1107s174w14.012.0
10.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 1183115636g44h134g417h36h2722.0
10.Peskova,Paul1167167w131s0162w159s147s14.09.0
10.Abou Wally,Adrian11831361168s132w1163s160w048w03.012.5
10.Wagner,Alexander1145169w133s0164w161s149s03.012.5
10.Weingart,Lara951170s134w0165s162w150w14.011.0
11.Bismarck Gymn. Ka1632156919g417h33g17g1½23h4629.0
11.Wang,Xinyuan1712172899w159s½1w037w191s13.512.5
11.Hänselmann,Hendri16651639100s160w½2s038s½92w13.017.0
11.Schulz,Hannah15201626101w161s13w139w093s14.010.5
11.Kiefhaber,Julius1281102s162w14s040s094w13.014.0
12.Otto Hahn Gymn. O1651124435g31h019g325h34g1½628.0
12.Schwartz,Oliver16511513136w110s099w176s131w14.013.5
12.Zimanovic,Leon Da1165137s111w0100s078w032s01.013.5
12.Walter,Romeo1080138w112s0101w179s133w03.011.0
12.Recknagel,Noam1218139s013w0102s181w136s½2.513.5
13.Humboldt Gymn. Dü1480102516g230h49g24h125g3½627.0
13.Mukovskiy,Peter1480144641w1158s151w131s076w14.011.0
13.Chennamangalam,As105442s0159w152s032w077s12.016.0
13.Pradel,Leonard80043w1160s153w135s180w½4.510.5
13.Cornelius,Leonhar80044s054s081s11.012.5
13.Dang,An-Nam800161w136w01.013.0
14.Friedrich Dessaue116531h2½5g215h26g½24h4626.0
14.Althaus,Lennart1369152s125w071s047w0112s12.014.0
14.Schwab,Tizian1324153w126s073w½48s0113w12.514.5
14.Scheifele,Jan1004154s½27w174s½49w½114s13.514.0
14.Ebert,Jan961155w028s175w150s0115w13.013.5
15.Remigianum Borken1686115930g216h3½14g28h29g1528.0
15.Klugstedt,Vincent16861718158w141s167w120s151w04.09.5
15.Weiß,Benedikt1134159s042w½21w152s01.516.0
15.Mühl,Sophia800160w043s168s½53w12.511.5
15.Meis,Jonas98444w169w½23s054s01.516.5
15.Meyer,Justus926161s170s024w01.015.0
16.Sebastian Münster133613h215g½22h320g35h0528.0
16.Simonov,Max1431122s071w0127s025s00.016.5
16.Colditz,Elias1392123w172s½128w126w02.512.5
16.Yue,Qizhou1375124s073w0129s163w127s02.016.0
16.Tittelbach,Philip1147125w174s0130w164s13.012.0
16.Strauß,Florian95265w00.013.0
16.Tittelbach,Sebast94566s128w01.011.5
17.Grundschule Wandl1396121026h411g121h2½10g119h2527.0
17.Raasch,Hauke15551534142s116w½95s082w099s01.516.5
17.Beyer,Lorenz12361398143w117s½96w183s1100w14.510.0
17.Milzow,Marvin1066144s118w097s½84w0101s12.513.5
17.Studzinski,Bruno843145w119s098w185s0102w02.012.0
18.Rabanus Maurus Gy10625h131g320h229g2½8g0525.0
18.Schmid,Leon112525s0152w063s086w½20w00.513.5
18.Gärtner,Johannes112526w1153s164w187s121s04.012.0
18.Richter,Tim100027s0154w165s088w122w02.015.0
18.Preuss,Manuel99728w0155s166w189s024s02.013.0
19.Carl Friedrich Ga1539108511h026g2½12h132g3½17g2524.0
19.Brune,Tom-Niclas142416s0141w½55s0131w½59w12.015.5
19.Sasik,Hubert1539116417w0142s056w1132s160s02.013.0
19.Pohland,Max95018s0143w157s0133w161w02.012.0
19.Müller,Ansgar80019w0145s158w0134s162s13.011.5
20.Pestalozzi Gymn. 120633g48h½18g216h127g3523.0
20.Reich,Jason1328148w120s0108w143s0117w13.05.5
20.Bregulla,Paul1453149s121w0109s044w0118s12.015.0
20.Reichsrath,Benjam1243150w122s½110w145s1119w14.510.5
20.Wilmes,Benjamin800151s124w0111s046w0120s01.015.5
21.Heinrich Hertz Gy143910981g035h2½17g1½27h230g2½522.0
21.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang1582159210w0136s159w1117s1158w14.08.5
21.Stark,Simeon Hila1296120111s0137w½60s0118w0159s½1.015.0
21.Johnen,Paul80012w0138s161w½119s0160w12.511.0
21.Berndt,Benny80013s0139w062s0120w1161s01.014.5
22.Gymn. Vegesack Br16059646h029g216g135h2½28h3520.0
22.Rockmann,Enno1605145647s086w½41w1136s1103s13.58.5
22.Schröder,André80048w087s042s0137w0104w11.011.0
22.Bassow,Konstantin80049s088w143w0138s1105s02.012.5
22.Kahle,Sven80050w089s½44s0139w½106w12.013.0
23.Ernestinenschule 192911212h132g2½6h031g311g0427.0
23.Dykukha,Dmytro192914536s0131w½47s0152w11.513.5
23.Gehle,Joshua11997w0132s148w0153s116w02.015.5
23.Rosin,Thore10338s1133w149s0154w117s03.012.0
23.Deierberg,Simon8009w050w0155s018w00.016.0
23.Llopart,Elias800134s019s00.012.5
24.Johanneum zu Lübe139510584g136h3½25g133h3½14g0421.0
24.Senechal,Niklas B1395114531w0167s176w0146s½67w01.510.5
24.Pulter,Felix111232s0169w½147w168s01.511.5
24.Jannsen,Mattis117633w1170s177s0148s169w03.011.0
24.Czerwinski,Vincen80034s078w1149w170s02.014.5
24.Prawda,Oscar800171w180s01.012.0
25.Martin A. Nexö Gy1544115934h127g324h312g113h½421.0
25.Günther,Fabian1463117w1112s155w0122s02.012.5
25.Olligs,Antonius15441215162s0118s1114w1123w02.011.5
25.Scholz,Rika1204163w1119w1115s056s13.09.0
25.Mölle,Felix752120s057w00.013.0
25.Meyer-Venecia,Luc800164s0116w1124s½1.514.0
25.Korte,Elias800165w058s0125w00.010.0
26.Grimmelshausen II94217g019h1½27h1½36g2½34h3415.0
26.Ciuca,Alexandru119699s½117s1167w1162s13.56.0
26.König,Nikolas97059w0100w1118w0168s1163w13.06.5
26.Wernisch,Cedric80060s0101s0119s½164s00.512.0
26.Schmidt,Tim80061w0120w0170w½165w11.512.0
26.Karau,Arne80062s0102w0171s00.010.0
27.Staatl. Gymn. 10 10487h125h126g2½21g220h1325.0
27.Möschwitzer,Luis111937s076s0141w095w063s00.015.5
27.Mantu,Gabriel117538w077w0142s196s164w02.012.0
27.Mantu,Valentin109739s078s0143w½97w165s01.515.0
27.Beck,Tim Levin80040w179w1144s198s066w14.08.5
28.CJD Christophorus147210758g1½33h230g2½9h022g1325.0
28.Röste,Hugo1472143920w½146s½158w½51s0127w01.513.0
28.Botezatu,Emil Aug119121s0147w½159s052w0128s00.513.5
28.Schulz,Bruno Andr87023w1148s1160w153s0129w14.09.0
28.Schippmann,Hannes80024s0161s1130s01.013.5
28.Czwalinna,Anna800149w054w00.012.5
29.PAB Gesamtsch. We11413g022h233g218h1½31g2324.0
29.Holz,Leonard12901w0127s½146w½108s½152w12.513.5
29.Drees,Leon13232s0128w1147s½109w0153s01.513.0
29.Holz,Maximilian11123w0129s0150w1110s0154w12.09.0
29.Lünsche,Lucas8384s0130w½151s0111w1155s01.514.0
30.Gymn. Grootmoor H83715h213g028h1½34g421h1½321.0
30.Halledt,Finn89571s0122w0103s½162w195s01.514.5
30.Riegel,Jan80072w1123s0104w1163s196w½3.55.5
30.Flint,Boike Jonat77173s1124w0105s0164w197s02.016.0
30.Klothen,Demian88275w0126s0106w0165s198w12.08.5
31.Markgräfler Gymn.91414g1½18h135g323h129h2320.0
31.Wehrle,Maximilian124967w0108s1136w190s086s02.08.0
31.Helmboldt,Malo80068s0109w0137s191w087w12.012.0
31.Dunajski,Olaf80069w½110s0138w192s088s01.511.0
31.Dunajski,Marco80570s1111w0140s093w189w13.010.5
32.Johanneum Gymn. H9599g023h1½36g419h½33g2319.0
32.Ermert,Karl Hans135451w090s½167w199s½146w½2.59.5
32.Klockhaus,Daniel88252s091w0168s1100w0147s½1.511.0
32.Schäfer,Tobias80053w092s0169w1101s01.010.5
32.Schäfer,Noah80054s094w1172s1102w0148w13.011.0
32.Reh,Krispin760149s00.011.5
33.Ökumenisches Gymn91820h028g229h224g½32h2318.0
33.Michelitsch,Mario1152103w½86s½112w½131s½2.011.0
33.Wortmann,Fridtjof920104s½87w½113s0132w½1.58.5
33.Gross,Aniko80063s0105w0114w0134s00.015.0
33.Theil,Friedrich80064w0107s1115s0135w12.011.0
33.Kollmann,David80065s088s00.011.5
33.Kappert,Joshua80066w089w11.09.5
34.Kurt Schumacher S82825g37g010h030h026g1225.0
34.Moissl,Julian91277w137w082s0158s0141w01.014.0
34.Bilgin,Yusuf80078s038s083w0159w0142s00.016.5
34.Jansen,Malte80080w139w084s0160s0143w12.012.0
34.Sheeraz,Uzair80081s140s085w0161w0144s01.012.0
35.Borwinschule Rost95812h121g1½31h122g1½36h2½219.0
35.Janssen,Joris Fre118755s095w0152s0127w0167s11.013.5
35.Köpnick,Amanda104356w096s½153w0128s1169w½2.06.5
35.Strupp,Jared80057s097w0154s0129w00.010.0
35.Redmann,Pepe80058w198s1130s½170s02.511.5
35.Kirchner,Bao Long800155w1171w12.013.0
36.Gymnasium Ottweil80010h024g½32h026h1½35g1½020.0
36.Groß,Katrin80082s0112w0131s0141s0136w00.013.0
36.Baus,Lars80083w0132w0142w00.011.0
36.Hoos,Ben80084s0113s½133s0137s½1.010.5
36.Hans,Felix80085w0114w0144s½139w11.514.0
36.Speicher,Finn800116s0145w1140s01.012.0
36.Eli,Robin800134w00.011.0