Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2018 Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Grimmelshausen I 1714145226.027.4616521695-19
1.Bethke,Richard210617258.57.84925/52169212115
2.Deutsch,Christoph179415607.56.95913/51833181319
3.Deutsch,Volker146113894.05.25910/513461409-52
4.Feng,Felix149411336.07.42910/512581435-59
2.Siemens Gymn. Mag1678141926.027.2416131668-10
5.Zeuner,Ole194816716.06.88919/517961923-25
6.Morgenstern,Tobia171915398.56.30912/51983180283
7.Khanbekyan,Areg160413255.07.01912/513681528-76
8.Dornheim,Carl Fri144111396.57.0599/513051417-24
3.Herder Gymn. Berl1644144223.525.1815631625-19
9.Tham,Nam182017536.05.25915/51878184424
10.Morczynski,Joachi166015135.05.89913/515561628-32
11.Zhou,Lepu CocoW168913187.57.56913/515911687-2
12.Sklarski,Lior140711835.06.4899/512261342-65
4.Bismarck Gymn. Ka1569135323.525.0514701560-9
13.Wang,Xinyuan172816195.05.54914/516621710-18
14.Hänselmann,Hendri163914465.56.20912/515261613-26
15.Schulz,HannahW162612356.07.38912/513601574-52
16.Kiefhaber,Julius128111127.05.9395/51332134261
5.Georg Cantor Gymn1439133223.521.951462147132
17.Neuber,Pascal174416435.55.28912/5172317528
18.Schulemann,Gero167414485.06.48913/514911621-53
19.Kuppe,Eugen129113264.52.7565/515191418127
20.Pietsch,Johann125412133.53.2065/51270127521
21.Meurer,Calvin123210325.04.2465/51305128755
6.Wilhelm Raabe Sch1455133823.522.131456148126
22.Hommer,Jeremy184115916.06.59916/517161823-18
23.Wusterack,Paul146814316.04.8197/51556152759
24.Bildat,EmiliaW139112234.55.9999/512231325-66
25.Rennkamp,David112011077.04.7495/513271248128
7.Leibnizgymn. Offe1245119419.020.72110012472
26.Laux,Dominik185415635.56.45917/516431825-29
27.Werner,RosalieW160113644.56.55912/513641523-78
28.Bergmann,Lennart114012674.52.8985/51310123999
29.Hentschker,JosefiW10999343.03.51510/510061072-27
30.Krasowitzki,Jan9778000.00.73115/5941-36
31.Hofmann,Gero80012381.50.5945/5115188080
8.Gymn. an der Wilm1406139815.517.5113451385-21
32.Sinnhöfer,Joshua152315983.03.62910/514731497-26
33.Alhamid,Mohamad147414774.04.11910/514341470-4
34.Fink,Moritz136813454.54.5599/513451366-2
35.Eisenmenger,Till126011704.05.2399/511271206-54
9.Sebastian Münster1207114216.521.529901173-34
36.Simonov,Max143115800.01.9969/59031325-106
37.Colditz,Elias139211952.54.1769/511381304-88
38.Yue,QizhouW137510445.57.3099/511241295-80
39.Tittelbach,Philip114710045.54.6775/51234120154
40.Strauß,Florian95211470.01.05416/5470910-42
41.Tittelbach,Sebast9458803.02.3445/51073100358
10.Maria Theresia Gy1335132124.518.581461141884
42.Ponomarev,Maximil177816115.55.96915/516911763-15
43.Lerchl,Clemens148014236.54.8097/51589156484
44.Popovici,Liviu-Da128011817.55.5595/514541391111
45.Heydenreich,Anton80010685.02.2795/51111955155
11.Gymn. Buckhorn Ha1318124121.521.24131213247
46.Fuhrmann,Bahne164415855.55.14910/51665165915
47.Müller,Linus145212865.56.0299/513661429-23
48.Kelling,Marten117410944.55.4199/510941134-40
49.Reine,Samuel10009996.04.6795/51124107575
12.Otto Hahn Gymn. O1244114417.522.0311181195-49
50.Schwartz,Oliver151314176.55.2598/51583157158
51.Zimanovic,Leon Da116512471.03.7999/58961041-124
52.Walter,Romeo108010094.55.52910/510091038-42
53.Recknagel,Noam12189025.57.4799/59821131-87
13.Grundschule Wandl1210113318.020.8211331186-25
54.Raasch,Hauke153413694.05.96911/513261456-78
55.Beyer,Lorenz139812106.56.0796/51376142022
56.Milzow,Marvin106610573.04.79911/5932995-71
57.Studzinski,Bruno8438974.54.0095/589787128
14.Pestalozzi Gymn. 1206110018.022.0911001167-39
58.Reich,Jason132812774.05.0098/512341282-46
59.Bregulla,Paul145311955.06.9399/512381368-85
60.Reichsrath,Benjam124310236.56.7398/511891233-10
61.Wilmes,Benjamin8009032.53.43933/5737783-17
15.Friedrich Dessaue1165122521.515.681298124580
62.Althaus,Lennart136915625.02.6596/516051493124
63.Schwab,Tizian132412195.55.3295/51299133410
64.Scheifele,Jan100411466.03.2795/512711159155
65.Ebert,Jan9619725.04.4495/5101599231
16.Remigianum Borken1112112319.017.781150112815
66.Klugstedt,Vincent171813648.07.39912/51715174123
67.Weiß,Benedikt113412073.03.43810/511201115-19
68.Mühl,Sophia80010492.52.0485/590882828
69.Meis,Jonas98410592.52.4365/510029884
70.Meyer,Justus9269353.02.4955/5100796640
17.Martin A. Nexö Gy103998416.522.118561003-43
71.Günther,Fabian146313723.04.82810/512851383-80
72.Olligs,Antonius121510405.05.5889/511351188-27
73.Scholz,RikaW12048835.06.7289/59781124-80
74.Mölle,Felix7528711.01.42444/5678745-7
75.Meyer-Venecia,Luc8008002.52.5055/58008000
76.Korte,Elias8009390.01.07333/5262777-23
18.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 1156122720.515.961280122064
77.Peskova,Paul116714885.02.2795/515311322155
78.Abou Wally,Adrian136113185.54.5695/51398141453
79.Wagner,Alexander114511225.04.7595/51165115914
80.Weingart,LaraW9519815.04.3895/5102498635
19.PAB Gesamtsch. We1141108116.520.9910481102-38
81.Holz,Leonard129013095.54.7995/51389133040
82.Drees,Leon132311034.56.5198/511031229-94
83.Holz,Maximilian11129974.05.71911/59541044-68
84.Lünsche,Lucas8389132.53.98927/5747806-32
20.Ernestinenschule 1057116214.515.491049106710
85.Dykukha,Dmytro145314415.54.3087/51582151764
86.Gehle,Joshua119912703.03.5789/511831173-26
87.Rosin,Thore103311434.53.4285/51186109966
88.Deierberg,Simon80010680.52.08733/5646769-31
89.Llopart,Elias8008871.02.12533/5647777-23
21.Heinrich Hertz Gy1098113817.016.641124111012
90.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang159213007.56.8499/51573162129
91.Stark,Simeon Hila120112153.04.3199/510901143-58
92.Johnen,Paul80011163.52.0395/5103688383
93.Berndt,Benny8009203.03.46933/5795792-8
22.Carl Friedrich Ga1085119416.013.851154111531
94.Brune,Tom-Niclas142414654.04.0699/514221422-2
95.Sasik,Hubert116412813.53.3595/5120111728
96.Pohland,Max95010863.53.3395/510069599
97.Müller,Ansgar8009435.03.1195/5986908108
23.CJD Christophorus102097616.020.63908989-31
98.Röste,Hugo143912453.06.0099/511201306-133
99.Botezatu,Emil Aug11919924.56.4799/59921104-87
100.Schulz,Bruno Andr8708896.04.4795/5101495787
101.Schippmann,Hannes8009031.51.96533/5754791-9
102.Czwalinna,Anna8008511.01.73433/5658785-15
24.Rabanus Maurus Gy1062119916.513.711162110947
103.Schmid,Leon112514841.51.86910/512111110-15
104.Gärtner,Johannes112512956.02.9795/514201297172
105.Richter,Tim100010715.03.7995/51114106868
106.Preuss,Manuel9979474.05.09914/5904960-37
25.Johanneum zu Lübe1007105817.016.341052102519
107.Senechal,Niklas B114513143.02.9595/5118911472
108.Pulter,Felix111211922.03.37811/59991055-57
109.Jannsen,Mattis117610077.06.2495/51227121943
110.Czerwinski,Vincen8009682.01.8365/584381212
111.Prawda,Oscar8008103.01.9545/5100389393
26.Staatl. Gymn. 10 1048109215.516.27102510491
112.Möschwitzer,Luis111913331.02.34910/59821063-56
113.Mantu,Gabriel117511694.54.5199/5116911750
114.Mantu,Valentin109710183.55.29910/59381022-75
115.Beck,Tim Levin8008466.54.1395/51012935135
27.Humboldt Gymn. Dü980116317.510.781115105979
116.Mukovskiy,Peter144615254.53.5697/51525149246
117.Chennamangalam,As105412833.52.3195/51203112167
118.Pradel,Leonard80010417.52.3595/513141093293
119.Cornelius,Leonhar8009991.01.31533/5759794-6
120.Dang,An-Nam8009651.01.25433/5772795-5
28.Gymn. Vegesack Br964111514.012.81101699531
121.Rockmann,Enno145614344.54.8199/514341443-13
122.Schröder,André80011621.01.43933/5811792-8
123.Bassow,Konstantin80010055.52.6995/51085960160
124.Kahle,Sven8008573.03.88933/5732784-16
29.Johanneum Gymn. H91998412.515.06759912-7
125.Ermert,Karl Hans135412975.04.9095/5134013595
126.Klockhaus,Daniel88210562.52.88922/5890873-9
127.Schäfer,Tobias8009411.02.66833/5619768-32
128.Schäfer,Noah8008254.03.7485/582581616
129.Reh,Krispin7608000.00.88242/5744-16
30.Borwinschule Rost92693617.517.63101995832
130.Janssen,Joris Fre118712352.03.9399/510151102-85
131.Köpnick,AmandaW10439323.55.09812/5889980-63
132.Strupp,Jared8008522.03.05733/5694779-21
133.Redmann,Pepe8008605.03.0775/51018928128
134.Kirchner,Bao Long8008015.02.4955/514781000200
31.Grimmelshausen II91396614.516.0979692916
135.Ciuca,Alexandru119611175.04.6985/51212121519
136.König,Nikolas97010516.53.7995/512171124154
137.Wernisch,Cedric8009991.02.10733/5690779-21
138.Schmidt,Tim8008582.02.57633/5733789-11
139.Karau,Arne8008070.02.94633/5130740-60
32.Ökumenisches Gymn879103113.012.0488090527
140.Michelitsch,Mario115212183.52.4965/51275122573
141.Wortmann,Fridtjof92011353.52.0575/51135101696
142.Gross,Aniko80010390.01.77733/5362765-35
143.Theil,Friedrich8009463.02.5975/589682626
144.Kollmann,David8009911.51.4455/58428044
145.Kappert,Joshua8008591.51.70433/5772796-4
33.Markgräfler Gymn.914109521.010.8411611058145
146.Wehrle,Maximilian124913685.03.1595/514111354105
147.Helmboldt,Malo80011804.01.1595/51137962162
148.Dunajski,Olaf8009885.02.4995/51031943143
149.Dunajski,Marco8058437.04.0595/51063973168
34.Gymn. Grootmoor H83799718.012.6999691578
150.Halledt,Finn89512833.01.5995/5115897580
151.Riegel,Jan80010444.52.1395/51044935135
152.Flint,Boike Jonat7718425.53.7095/5922873102
153.Klothen,Demian8828185.05.27922/5861876-6
35.Kurt Schumacher S822104711.510.1380785633
154.Moissl,Julian91211763.01.7175/5112699785
155.Bilgin,Yusuf80011671.01.58933/5816790-10
156.Jansen,Malte8009745.02.8795/51017921121
157.Sheeraz,Uzair8009082.53.40933/5742783-17
158.Bartsch,Samuel80010090.00.57233/5787-13
36.Gymnasium Ottweil8009585.510.96583786-14
159.Groß,Katrin80011881.50.9285/593783535
160.Baus,Lars80010420.01.72733/5365766-34
161.Hoos,Ben8009801.01.45533/5740791-9
162.Hans,Felix8009081.52.98833/5657772-28
163.Speicher,Finn8008001.52.50533/5651779-21
164.Eli,Robin8008270.01.39333/5150770-30