Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2019 Stand nach der 5. Runde

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ12345Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.Herder Gymn. Berl173221h417g3½10h3½6g3½2h814.5
1.Tham,Nam1993191691s144w127s118w14.015.5
1.Zhou,Lepu Coco1724170592w145s½28w119s13.513.0
1.Morczynski,Joachi1733167093s146w129s½20w½3.016.0
1.Korek,Jakob Alexa1659163748s130w121s13.016.0
1.Lalaev,Grigorii1409142194w11.013.5
2.Leibnizgymn. Offe159718g311h35g3½4h31g812.5
2.Laux,Dominik2061201196w160s122w139s03.015.0
2.Werner,Rosalie1610169697s161w123s½40w13.516.5
2.Dixon,Laura Micha1258134798w063s00.012.0
2.Bergmann,Lennart1505133264w125w141s13.016.0
2.Hentschker,Josefi137926s142w12.014.5
2.Werner,Florin1288136899s11.013.5
3.Wilhelm Raabe Sch161713h312g416h3½10g26h712.5
3.Hommer,Jeremy20832044101s154w135s127w½3.515.0
3.Bildat,Emilia16491632102w155s136w128s03.015.0
3.Rennkamp,Johannes1466103s056w137s129w13.013.5
3.Rennkamp,David13551324104w157s138w½30s½3.015.5
4.Schillerschule Ha138827h429g414h3½2g15g612.5
4.von Mettenheim,Jo17571739129s183w149s16w14.017.5
4.Elgeti,Jonas1257130w184s150w17s03.015.5
4.Strübel,Tobias1318132s185w151s19w03.013.5
4.Schmidt,Paul1237133w186/+52w½10s02.513.0
5.Georg Cantor Gymn152423h419g32h½22g44h611.5
5.Schulemann,Gero18621874110s170w½6s0121w12.514.0
5.Neuber,Pascal18101804111w171s½7w½122s13.016.0
5.Knüpfer,Johannes1112112s172w19s0123w13.014.5
5.Pietsch,Johann13831183113w173s110w0124s13.013.0
6.Bismarck Gymn. Ka162325g48h3½7g2½1h½3g610.5
6.Hänselmann,Hendri18191858106w165s131w½1s02.516.5
6.Schulz,Hannah14771632107s166w132s02w02.014.0
6.Kiefhaber,Tobias14831536108w167s½33w13s½3.016.5
6.Kiefhaber,Julius14331466109s168w134s14w03.017.0
7.Max Planck Gymn. 141722h3½24g2½6h1½19g38h610.5
7.Felten,Maximilian16791801121s174w½18s½70w½2.516.0
7.Ohler,Julius18371774122w175s019w171s½2.514.0
7.Petrosyan,Ruben1214123s½76w120s072w12.512.0
7.Gruiosu,Paul Gabr878124w177s121w073s13.013.5
8.Gymn. Theodorianu133336h3½6g½23h316g37g610.0
8.Möller,Maurin16861710148s118w0110s135w13.012.5
8.Rohm,Linus1361149w119s0111w036s01.012.5
8.Gering,Jakob1182150s120w½112s137w13.513.5
8.Bade,Deniz107721s0113w11.012.5
8.Schäfer,Anton1061152w½38s11.513.0
9.Europagymn. Kerpe120534h3½16g032h417g2½13h610.0
9.Pick,Max15151583174s135w0170s144w13.011.5
9.Hartl,Jan1126175w136s0171w146s½2.513.0
9.Atar,Efecan13491208176s½37w0172s147w12.512.5
9.Ilhan,Kiwan Noah901178w138s0173w148s02.012.0
10.Gymn. Buckhorn Ha144328g415h31g½3h212g59.5
10.Fuhrmann,Bahne16591684116w179s11w012s½2.516.0
10.Müller,Linus14891482117s180w½2s013w12.516.5
10.Kelling,Marten1300118w181s½3w½14s02.016.5
10.Wartenberg,Alissa1304119s182w14s015w½2.515.0
11.Käthe Kollwitz Gy132838h3½2g113h224g2½14h59.0
11.Zielke,Ansgar15741586157s16w0101s½74w01.512.5
11.Nguyen,Tung Phong1206158w17s01.014.0
11.Thomann,Lucien1204159s1102w½75s½2.012.5
11.Spranger,Tobias139013158w1103s176w13.012.0
11.Buschmann,Max1070160w½9s0104w078s11.514.5
12.Sebastian Münster136430g43h025g220h2½10h58.5
12.Colditz,Elias1554143w112s0106w1134s½2.514.5
12.Trenz,Finn1404144s113w0107s01.013.0
12.Alt,Johannes12001379145w114s0135w12.014.0
12.Strauß,Florian111715w0108w½136s11.511.5
12.Makarov,Mark Alex1045109s½0.512.0
12.Dengler,Lennart910146s1137w01.013.5
13.Wilhelm Remy Gymn12253g130h2½11g226h2½9g58.0
13.Wimmer,Katharina1225142012w0143s060w½125s11.511.5
13.Klar,Ennio136413s0144w½62s½126w12.014.5
13.Brost,Mauritz112914w1145s163w0127s02.016.5
13.Schupfer,Victoria98715s0146w164s1128w½2.512.5
14.Pestalozzi Gymn. 134731h221g2½4g½25h2½11g57.5
14.Reich,Jason1521139s191w139w0106s½2.513.0
14.Bregulla,Paul15511462140w192s140s0107w13.013.5
14.Reichsrath,Benjam1309141s093w½41w0108s11.512.5
14.Wilmes,Benjamin109794s042s½109w00.512.5
14.Schubert,Elias800142w00.010.5
15.Otto Hahn Gymn. O130535h410g122h1½31g323h49.5
15.Schwartz,Oliver16161732166s127w0121s0139w12.011.5
15.Walter,Romeo1394167w128s½122w1140s13.513.0
15.Zimanovic,Leon Da1293168s129w½123s½141w13.012.0
15.Kasperovich,Chris800169w130s0124w0142s01.012.0
16.Friedrich Dessaue140626g39h43g½8h118g48.5
16.Althaus,Lennart1549125w187s112w065s02.015.5
16.Englert,Lin14941486126s188w113s066w13.014.5
16.Pfeifer,Sean1379127w089s114w067s01.017.0
16.Nagel,Daniel1210128s190w115s½69w02.513.5
17.Dürer Gymn. Nürnb138320g31h½18g39h1½21g48.0
17.Duong,Quang Bach1646134w½1s096w187s01.515.5
17.Vemmer,Tobias1339135s½2w½97s01.014.0
17.Ammon,Marco1320136w13s098w188w½2.514.0
17.Vilinski,Mark1226137s1100s189s02.014.5
17.Ergönül,Mehmet11374w090w11.013.5
18.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 12322h131g317h132g316h48.0
18.Abou Wally,Adrian134214106s0139w144s0170w01.09.5
18.Wagner,Alexander13447w0140s045w1171s12.013.0
18.Link,Moritz13808s1141w146s0172w13.011.5
18.Ansorg,Leonard79411w0142s11.014.0
18.Musmacher,Andre80047w0173s11.012.5
19.Martin Andersen N129537g3½5h128g2½7h120g48.0
19.Kempe,Caius Emili17661813153w½22s½116w131s½2.513.0
19.Wald,Fiete1199154s123w½117s132w½3.013.0
19.Scholz,Rika12831178155w125s0118w033s01.012.0
19.Mölle,Felix989156s126w0119s½34w01.514.5
20.Ökumenisches Gymn105117h134g2½29h312g1½19h48.0
20.Michelitsch,Mario1459148144s½174w183s154w½3.013.0
20.Wortmann,Fridtjof112245w½175s184w156s02.512.5
20.Gross,Aniko80046s0176w085s057w00.012.0
20.Chitsazian,Daniel80047w059s11.012.0
20.Kollmann,David800177s½86/+1.512.0
21.Leonardo da Vinci12351g014h1½38g330h2½17h47.0
21.Sundui,Chinguun16191w049s0157w1143s12.012.5
21.Middendorf,Sven-J14402s050w0158s0144w½0.514.0
21.Wahl,Lui Finn10803w051s½159w1145s12.511.0
21.Vogt,Gianluca8005s052w1160s1146w02.012.0
22.Philipp Melanchth11547g½33h3½15g2½5h025g46.5
22.Trappe,Tilman126431w0161s179w122s02.012.5
22.Recknagel,Armin127532s0162w180s023w01.014.0
22.Ansperger,Rafael115233w½163s181w½25s02.014.5
22.Gratz,Vincent92334s0165w½82s126w01.514.5
23.Dreieichschule La11855g037h2½8g133h315g46.5
23.Buchholz,Maja1657158522w0153s065w0161s11.011.5
23.Kürschner,Liam142523s0154w½66s1162w12.511.0
23.Schmidt,Merle92925w0155s167w0164s12.013.0
23.Hüller,David80026s0156w168s0165w01.014.0
24.Leibniz Gymn. Bad122133g3½7h1½26g211h1½28g38.5
24.Sallandt,Frido16801795161w131s½125w160s13.512.0
24.Engeln,Karl1180162s132w1126s062w½2.513.5
24.Janiak,Eryk1054163w½33s0127w063s00.514.5
24.Birth,Vincent120385434w00.011.0
24.Fockenbrock,Bjarn11321054164s1128s164w02.011.5
25.Wilhelm Dörpfeld 11576h036g412h214g1½22h37.5
25.Hirsch,Dominik120218s0148w154s049w½1.513.0
25.Schneider,Ferdina1459122319w0149s155w150s02.012.5
25.Turzynski,Florian112620s0150w157s½51w01.512.0
25.Schneider,Immanue107621w0151s158w½52s12.513.5
26.Gymnasium Weingar115216h135g324h213g1½29h37.5
26.Neumüller,Tim135335s0166w174s0101w01.013.0
26.Dick,Fabian125236w0167s175w1102s02.013.5
26.Kern,Dominik120137s1168w176s1103w14.011.5
26.Baumert,Pius80038w0169s078w0104s½0.512.0
27.Gymnasium Welling10874g032h131h234g436h37.0
27.Woltmann,Peter1471150439w0170s1139s1174w13.012.0
27.Steffen,Jean Torq103040s0171w0140w0175s11.011.0
27.Lauzening,Rene1012141s1176w12.013.0
27.Vollbehr,David80341w0172s0142w00.011.0
27.Kohlmorgen,Robin80042s0173w0177s11.010.5
28.Borwinschule I Ro115510h038g319h1½29g224h36.5
28.Janssen,Joris Fre127427s0157w170s083w01.011.0
28.Müller,Mitja125528w0158s171w084s01.013.5
28.Strupp,Jared101629s0159w172s12.011.0
28.Kirchner,Bao Long107630w073w½85w11.512.5
28.Köpnick,Amanda1019160s086/+1.09.5
29.GS am Blumenhag B116532g34h020g128h226g36.0
29.Teusch,Lucas1289170w139s0134w0116s12.014.0
29.Janoschka,Julien13221127171s140w0135s0117w12.012.5
29.Heinze,Sofie12071080172w141s0136w1119s02.011.0
29.Nicht besetzt173/-42/-138/-120/-0.010.0
30.Grimmelshausen G.98912h013g1½35h321g1½32h26.0
30.Kautz,Christopher117154s0101w1166s091w01.012.0
30.König,Nikolas102155w0102s½167w192s½2.010.0
30.Wipper,Torge96456s0103w0168s193w01.012.0
30.Karau,Arne80059w0104s0169w194s12.012.5
31.Gymn. Johanneum H103714g218h127g215h135g26.0
31.Hense,Toralf133249w096s0129w079s00.011.5
31.Trawny,Jesper109050s097w1130s180w02.014.5
31.von Kirschbaum,Al92651w198s0131w081s01.014.5
31.Barembruch,Bruno80053s199w0132s182w13.011.0
32.Johanneum Gymn. H80729h127g39g018h130g25.0
32.Klockhaus,Daniel87483s0129w087w096s11.013.0
32.Reh,Krispin75284w0130s188s097w01.011.5
32.Schäfer,Tobias80085s0132w189w098s01.012.0
32.Schäfer,Noah80086/+133s190s0100w02.012.0
33.Borwinschule II R93924h½22g½36h323g134h25.0
33.Herrmann,Niklas106174s0121w0110w00.011.0
33.Mochtak,Maximilia99375w0122s0148s1111s01.011.0
33.Pawlik,Mika86276s½123w0149w00.58.5
33.Linnenbecker,Lino84178w0150s1112w01.011.5
33.Redmann,Pepe800124s½152w1113s12.512.0
34.Gymnasium Ottweil8009g½20h1½37g327h033g25.0
34.Hans,Felix80087w0134s0153w1129s01.014.5
34.Hooß,Ben80088s0135w0154s1130w01.010.5
34.Speicher,Finn Joh80089w½136s1155w1131s02.511.0
34.Philippi,Felix800138w½133w00.511.5
34.Eli,Robin80090s0156s00.010.0
35.Leibniz Gymn. St.88915g026h130g137h331h25.0
35.Alhassan,Jodi1108115579w0125s0143w1153s12.010.5
35.Heim,Aurelien80080s0126w0144s0154w11.012.0
35.Granzow,Maximilia80081w0127s0145w0155s11.012.0
35.Hartmann,Luca80082s0128w1146s0156w01.09.5
36.Kippenberg Gymn. 9768g½25h033g138h327g24.5
36.Pfeffer,Samuel1333152765w0106s0162w0157s11.09.5
36.Saake,Artur77666s0107w0163s1158w01.010.0
36.Nikitin,Matrej80067w0108s0164w0159s11.010.5
36.Lattreuter,Alexan800109w0160w11.012.0
36.Boss,Johan80069s½165s00.513.0
37.Katharineum Lübec95519h½23g1½34h135g138h04.0
37.Poetzsch-Heffter,120370s½110w1174s0166w01.511.0
37.Brusilowskyy,Herr101871w0111s½175w0167s00.511.0
37.Janneck,Timon,80072s0112w0176s0168w00.09.5
37.Ibcher,Jacob80073w0113s0178w1169s12.09.5
38.Kolleg St. Blasie95011g½28h121h136g137g03.5
38.Lang Pacheco,Noah118760w0116s091s0148w00.08.5
38.Lang Pacheco,Nand101461s0117w092w1149s12.09.5
38.Cho,Simon80062w0118s093s0150w00.011.5
38.Gutmann,Mark80064s½120w194w0151s01.511.5