Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2019 Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Herder Gymn. Berl1670132027.529.0116351660-10
1.Tham,Nam191617666.06.12918/518911913-3
2.Zhou,Lepu CocoW170514496.56.99913/516151688-17
3.Morczynski,Joachi167013046.57.89913/514701620-50
4.Korek,Jakob Alexa163712807.57.02810/51724165821
5.Lalaev,Grigorii14218001.00.9916/514221
2.Leibnizgymn. Offe1522139724.023.36143715319
6.Laux,Dominik201117717.06.82921/5199120154
7.Werner,RosalieW169615245.06.08913/515671657-39
8.Dixon,Laura MichaW134714100.01.2438/57331257-90
9.Bergmann,Lennart133213127.04.2485/516481501169
10.Hentschker,JosefiW137913522.01.6236/51477141233
11.Werner,Florin136810143.03.3649/512071346-22
3.Wilhelm Raabe Sch1617145025.524.701615162714
12.Hommer,Jeremy204417167.57.51922/5198920440
13.Bildat,EmiliaW163214876.06.07912/516121630-2
14.Rennkamp,Johannes146613587.05.7097/51578153064
15.Rennkamp,David132412395.05.4298/512821305-19
4.Bismarck Gymn. Ka1623143521.024.8515011590-33
16.Hänselmann,Hendri185817543.55.33917/516741802-56
17.Schulz,HannahW163215184.55.45912/515181596-36
18.Kiefhaber,Tobias153612946.06.93911/514191500-36
19.Kiefhaber,Julius146611727.07.14910/513921461-5
5.Georg Cantor Gymn1493135424.522.821493152441
20.Schulemann,Gero187416556.56.50916/5182118740
21.Neuber,Pascal180414217.07.90916/516411776-28
22.Knüpfer,Johannes111212436.03.1195/513681276164
23.Pietsch,Johann118310985.05.3199/511411170-13
6.Gymn. Buckhorn Ha1443138218.520.2713911423-19
24.Fuhrmann,Bahne168417034.54.23911/51703169410
25.Müller,Linus148214374.55.01910/514371461-21
26.Kelling,Marten130012485.54.9595/51328133030
27.Wartenberg,AlissaW130411394.06.0898/510961207-97
7.Max Planck Gymn. 1417134821.020.271409143922
28.Felten,Maximilian180116646.55.75914/51830182625
29.Ohler,Julius177413756.07.91915/515001711-63
30.Petrosyan,Ruben121412313.04.3699/511061154-60
31.Gruiosu,Paul Gabr87811205.52.2595/512001063185
8.Friedrich Dessaue1406130318.522.5713101361-45
32.Althaus,Lennart154915995.04.0999/51642158940
33.Englert,LinW148613435.56.10910/514231461-25
34.Pfeifer,Sean137912842.05.6199/510641219-160
35.Nagel,Daniel12109846.06.7799/511091176-34
9.Schillerschule Ha1307135419.515.841384134437
36.von Mettenheim,Jo173917316.54.50912/51897181475
37.Elgeti,Jonas125714815.02.4995/515241400143
38.Strübel,Tobias131812634.54.9898/512631296-22
39.Schmidt,Paul123712332.53.0169/511761210-27
40.Freiling,Oskar98310621.00.8625/599916
10.Dürer Gymn. Nürnb1334124819.021.1612711317-17
41.Duong,Quang Bach164615525.05.32912/515951634-12
42.Vemmer,Tobias133913602.53.8388/512191273-66
43.Ammon,Marco132012315.54.7085/51372136949
44.Vilinski,Mark12269223.04.8969/59221126-100
45.Ergönül,Mehmet113711763.02.4255/51248118346
11.Pestalozzi Gymn. 1238120318.520.2411481225-12
46.Reich,Jason152115624.54.0198/51562154322
47.Bregulla,Paul146213576.55.5997/51523150745
48.Reichsrath,Benjam130911376.06.3698/512621293-16
49.Wilmes,Benjamin109710611.02.69510/58211007-90
50.Schubert,Elias8008960.51.59433/5574777-23
12.Sebastian Münster1235117818.020.6511851221-14
51.Colditz,Elias155415373.54.21811/514941525-29
52.Trenz,Finn140413203.04.7989/512331320-84
53.Alt,Johannes137912364.55.3789/512791339-40
54.Strauß,Florian111711264.02.8965/51251119780
55.Makarov,Mark Alex104510091.01.61311/58841011-34
56.Dengler,Lennart9108412.01.7835/596693121
13.Käthe Kollwitz Gy1276133518.516.011349131235
57.Zielke,Ansgar158616683.53.64911/515881581-5
58.Nguyen,Tung Phong120614772.51.7175/51375125852
59.Thomann,Lucien120412563.52.6465/51313126662
60.Spranger,Tobias131512126.54.9685/51463140994
61.Buschmann,Max107010622.53.06611/510051044-26
14.Gymn. Theodorianu1278138819.513.301417135274
62.Möller,Maurin171017754.53.85912/51775173424
63.Rohm,Linus136115125.02.7195/515551491130
64.Gering,Jakob118212925.03.3895/51335127492
65.Bade,Deniz107712353.52.1065/512921178101
66.Schäfer,Anton106111261.51.2635/51126108524
15.Martin Andersen N1295124319.520.181276130813
67.Kempe,Caius Emili181315535.56.83916/516331771-42
68.Wald,Fiete119913457.03.3895/515651405206
69.Scholz,RikaW117811194.05.0499/510761132-46
70.Mölle,Felix9899533.04.93914/5828923-66
16.Leibniz Gymn. Bad1187113020.020.8711341186-2
71.Sallandt,Frido179515007.07.08915/517201793-2
72.Engeln,Karl118012125.04.3295/51255121838
73.Janiak,Eryk105410950.52.66611/5694953-101
74.Birth,Vincent8549651.51.77526/5816848-6
75.Fockenbrock,Bjarn10548766.05.0475/51185111763
17.Otto Hahn Gymn. O1305123021.520.681303132015
76.Schwartz,Oliver173214976.56.74914/516631724-8
77.Walter,Romeo139412916.55.3896/51457145359
78.Zimanovic,Leon Da129311596.05.7395/51284130815
79.Kasperovich,Chris8009732.52.83933/5807794-6
18.GS am Blumenhag B1165115115.013.891192118823
80.Teusch,Lucas128913115.04.2595/51354133142
81.Janoschka,Julien112710995.54.7195/51179117245
82.Heinze,SofieW108010444.54.93910/510441062-18
19.Europagymn. Kerpe1205117318.018.6811791200-5
83.Pick,Max158313547.56.1899/51627164158
84.Hartl,Jan112612173.53.57910/511371124-2
85.Atar,Efecan120811114.05.3699/510681148-60
86.Ilhan,Kiwan Noah90110083.03.57920/5883886-15
20.Leonardo da Vinci1235120217.519.5811891220-15
87.Sundui,Chinguun161914436.06.21912/515681612-7
88.Middendorf,Sven-J144012582.06.2399/510381252-188
89.Wahl,Lui Finn108011334.54.1995/51133109717
90.Vogt,Gianluca8009745.02.9595/51017917117
21.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 1146113417.019.6811041131-15
91.Abou Wally,Adrian141014223.54.2399/513421378-32
92.Wagner,Alexander134411794.05.9498/511361253-91
93.Link,Moritz138010706.57.1299/512361353-27
94.Ansorg,Leonard79410452.01.0745/5104587682
95.Musmacher,Andre8009541.01.32433/5761794-6
22.Wilhelm Remy Gymn1225130616.515.041275124621
96.Wimmer,KatharinaW142016163.02.7396/51491143414
97.Klar,Ennio136414144.04.1098/513711360-4
98.Brost,Mauritz112911994.53.7495/51199117243
99.Schupfer,VictoriaW9879965.04.4795/51039101730
23.Wilhelm Dörpfeld 1157121220.016.111255121255
100.Hirsch,Dominik120214973.51.7895/51417129997
101.Schneider,Ferdina122312356.04.3395/51360131895
102.Turzynski,Florian112611194.54.56910/511191124-2
103.Schneider,Immanue10769976.05.4495/51122110731
24.Dreieichschule La1185119315.517.3611411172-13
104.Buchholz,MajaW158515442.54.71911/513781497-88
105.Kürschner,Liam142512976.05.7996/51422143510
106.Schmidt,MerleW92910103.03.65918/5885910-19
107.Hüller,David8009224.03.2195/587984545
25.Borwinschule I Ro1128112414.517.3910591108-20
108.Janssen,Joris Fre127414313.03.1799/513061267-7
109.Müller,Mitja125512181.03.8378/59091105-150
110.Strupp,Jared101610685.53.1575/512981172156
111.Kirchner,Bao Long107610543.03.67710/510041045-31
112.Köpnick,AmandaW10198512.03.57513/5779950-69
26.Philipp Melanchth1154118414.517.4611111127-27
113.Trappe,Tilman126414672.52.8499/513011249-15
114.Recknagel,Armin127512993.54.4199/512191235-40
115.Ansperger,Rafael115210445.55.67910/511241145-7
116.Gratz,Vincent9239253.04.54918/5800878-45
27.Gymnasium Weingar1152120619.015.361245120756
117.Neumüller,Tim135314713.03.3198/513461339-14
118.Dick,Fabian125212426.04.5095/51367133785
119.Kern,Dominik120111328.05.2495/514831358157
120.Baumert,Pius8009772.02.31833/5784794-6
28.Gymnasium Welling1030100015.018.878881016-14
121.Woltmann,Peter150413055.56.03910/513851482-22
122.Steffen,Jean Torq103010023.54.77912/5922982-48
123.Lauzening,Rene10128924.03.2855/51132106957
124.Vollbehr,David8039290.02.23632/5252757-46
125.Kohlmorgen,Robin8008732.02.56633/5748789-11
29.Ökumenisches Gymn1001116717.511.151205109292
126.Michelitsch,Mario148114854.54.1097/51485150019
127.Wortmann,Fridtjof112212475.03.1095/512901230108
128.Gross,Aniko80011462.01.3895/592683535
129.Chitsazian,Daniel8009274.01.7855/51167977177
130.Kollmann,David80010312.00.7935/51156920120
30.Gymn. Johanneum H1037114315.013.681082105726
131.Hense,Toralf133214013.53.8298/513211318-14
132.Trawny,Jesper109012214.03.1495/51178113848
133.von Kirschbaum,Al92611063.52.7195/5102697145
134.Barembruch,Bruno8008444.04.01933/58018000
31.Grimmelshausen G.989113316.012.151102104556
135.Kautz,Christopher117114012.52.3295/51235118110
136.König,Nikolas102111635.53.2495/512431149128
137.Wipper,Torge96410773.53.4195/59979695
138.Karau,Arne8008904.53.1885/593388181
32.Kippenberg Gymn. 941103116.014.1398997838
139.Pfeffer,Samuel152712924.06.38910/512491428-99
140.Saake,Artur77610852.51.6495/591982448
141.Nikitin,Matrej8009695.02.7495/51012928128
142.Lattreuter,Alexan8009331.01.36433/5740793-7
143.Boss,Johan8008773.52.0155/51026919119
33.Katharineum Lübec95599713.516.48900940-15
144.Poetzsch-Heffter,120312572.54.1799/510911129-74
145.Brusilowskyy,Herr101810113.04.64913/5886959-59
146.Janneck,Timon,8008982.03.42933/5678773-27
147.Ibcher,Jacob8008216.04.2595/594689999
34.Kolleg St. Blasie950105113.513.90958949-2
148.Lang Pacheco,Noah118713192.53.1999/511531157-30
149.Lang Pacheco,Nand101410614.54.0695/51061103925
150.Cho,Simon8009373.03.09933/5812799-1
151.Gutmann,Mark8008853.53.56933/5805799-1
35.Borwinschule II R911100913.014.079219187
152.Herrmann,Niklas106112391.52.52711/510091016-45
153.Mochtak,Maximilia99311582.52.69814/51017987-6
154.Pawlik,Mika8629302.52.98725/5828851-11
155.Linnenbecker,Lino8418952.03.05727/5737817-24
156.Redmann,Pepe8008214.52.8365/51014921121
36.Leibniz Gymn. St.88999314.014.0790691224
157.Alhassan,JodiW115511904.54.2695/51190116813
158.Heim,Aurelien80010374.52.2395/51037929129
159.Granzow,Maximilia8009382.03.14933/5718779-21
160.Hartmann,Luca8008053.04.44933/5680773-27
37.Johanneum Gymn. H80710468.58.6384682519
161.Klockhaus,Daniel87412942.50.8995/5112896591
162.Reh,Krispin75210532.01.5495/583377725
163.Schäfer,Tobias8009972.02.62933/5777789-11
164.Schäfer,Noah8008402.03.58833/5647770-30
38.Gymnasium Ottweil80098411.010.5472583333
165.Hans,Felix80013462.50.5195/51180913113
166.Hooß,Ben80010102.52.3995/58448055
167.Speicher,Finn Joh8009385.53.2795/51018927127
168.Philippi,Felix8007990.52.51533/5433758-42
169.Eli,Robin8008250.01.86433/5148760-40