Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2019 Stand nach der 8. Runde

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 8. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.MannschaftELONWZ12345678Man.PkBrt.Pk
1.Leibnizgymn. Offe159724g35h37g3½6h32g1½4g2½3h3½10h1220.0
1.Laux,Dominik2061201196w160s122w139s01w165w½12s15.541.0
1.Werner,Rosalie1610169697s161w123s½40w12s066s013w14.539.0
1.Dixon,Laura Micha1258134798w063s00.026.5
1.Bergmann,Lennart1505133264w125w141s13w½67w114s½5.039.5
1.Hentschker,Josefi137926s142w14s02.032.5
1.Werner,Florin1288136899s169s115w13.033.0
2.Herder Gymn. Berl173225h415g3½11h3½9g3½1h2½3g½6h25g1119.5
2.Tham,Nam1993191691s144w127s118w16s012w039s04.039.5
2.Zhou,Lepu Coco1724170592w145s½28w119s17w113s040w04.534.5
2.Morczynski,Joachi1733167093s146w129s½20w½9s½14w041s14.540.0
2.Korek,Jakob Alexa1659163748s130w121s110w115s½42w15.539.0
2.Lalaev,Grigorii1409142194w11.029.0
3.Wilhelm Raabe Sch161722h314g418h3½11g29h32h3½1g½4g1119.5
3.Hommer,Jeremy20832044101s154w135s127w½18s11s16w05.535.0
3.Bildat,Emilia16491632102w155s136w128s019w12w17s05.036.5
3.Rennkamp,Johannes1466103s056w137s129w120s13s19w½5.538.0
3.Rennkamp,David13551324104w157s138w½30s½21w04w½11s03.542.5
4.Gymn. Theodorianu133331h3½9g½27h318g310g31h1½11g33h1017.5
4.Möller,Maurin16861710148s118w0110s135w131w06s½27w14.535.5
4.Rohm,Linus1361149w119s0111w036s032s17w128s14.034.0
4.Gering,Jakob1182150s120w½112s137w133w19s029w04.535.0
4.Bade,Deniz107721s0113w134s130s13.034.5
4.Schäfer,Anton1061152w½38s111w01.533.0
5.Käthe Kollwitz Gy132832h3½1g122h228g2½17h218g316h32h1017.0
5.Zielke,Ansgar15741586157s16w0101s½74w049s½35w170s½3.534.0
5.Nguyen,Tung Phong1206158w17s050w036s171w½2.538.0
5.Thomann,Lucien1204159s1102w½75s½51s½2.532.5
5.Spranger,Tobias139013158w1103s176w152w137w172s16.028.0
5.Buschmann,Max1070160w½9s0104w078s138s073w12.535.0
6.Schillerschule Ha138829h426g417h3½1g17g2½11h12g28h918.0
6.von Mettenheim,Jo17571739129s183w149s16w122w½27s½1w16.040.5
6.Elgeti,Jonas1257130w184s150w17s023s128w02s15.039.5
6.Strübel,Tobias1318132s185w151s19w025w029s½3w03.536.0
6.Schmidt,Paul1237133w186/+52w½10s026s130w04s03.533.5
7.Georg Cantor Gymn152427h416g31h½30g46h1½22g39h211g918.0
7.Schulemann,Gero18621874110s170w½6s0121w139s½101w118s15.034.0
7.Neuber,Pascal18101804111w171s½7w½122s140w0102s119w15.037.0
7.Knüpfer,Johannes1112112s172w19s0123w141s1103w120s05.036.5
7.Pietsch,Johann13831183113w173s110w0124s142w0104s021w03.031.5
8.Otto Hahn Gymn. O130537h411g130h1½34g327h2½15g317h26g917.0
8.Schwartz,Oliver16161732166s127w0121s0139w1110s144w149s15.029.0
8.Walter,Romeo1394167w128s½122w1140s1111w½45s150w05.034.5
8.Zimanovic,Leon Da1293168s129w½123s½141w1112s146w151s05.032.5
8.Kasperovich,Chris800169w130s0124w0142s0113w048s053w12.026.5
9.Bismarck Gymn. Ka162323g44h3½10g2½2h½3g120h37g215h916.5
9.Hänselmann,Hendri18191858106w165s131w½1s012w087s022w02.539.5
9.Schulz,Hannah14771632107s166w132s02w013s088w123s03.036.5
9.Kiefhaber,Tobias14831536108w167s½33w13s½14w089s125w15.038.5
9.Kiefhaber,Julius14331466109s168w134s14w015s190w126s16.038.5
10.Max Planck Gymn. 141730h3½28g2½9h1½16g34h117g222h31g916.5
10.Felten,Maximilian16791801121s174w½18s½70w½65s149w1101s15.533.5
10.Ohler,Julius18371774122w175s019w171s½66w050s½102w14.035.5
10.Petrosyan,Ruben1214123s½76w120s072w167s051w0103s½3.032.5
10.Gruiosu,Paul Gabr878124w177s121w073s168w052s½104w½4.032.5
11.Gymn. Buckhorn Ha144321g48h32g½3h214g2½6g34h17h916.0
11.Fuhrmann,Bahne16591684116w179s11w012s½54w139w½65s04.039.5
11.Müller,Linus14891482117s180w½2s013w155s040s166w03.536.5
11.Kelling,Marten1300118w181s½3w½14s056w141w½67s14.541.5
11.Wartenberg,Alissa1304119s182w14s015w½57s½42s168w04.035.0
12.Grimmelshausen G.98914h022g1½37h325g1½38h431g326h2½17g815.5
12.Kautz,Christopher117154s0101w1166s091w0170s1148w½83s02.526.5
12.König,Nikolas102155w0102s½167w192s½171w1149s184w½4.527.5
12.Wipper,Torge96456s0103w0168s193w0172s1150w½85s13.528.0
12.Karau,Arne80059w0104s0169w194s1173w1151s14.033.0
12.Strauß,Leo80086/+1.022.0
13.Ökumenisches Gymn105115h136g2½26h314g1½16h1½27g324g2½20h815.0
13.Michelitsch,Mario1459148144s½174w183s154w½70s½110w096w½4.030.0
13.Wortmann,Fridtjof112245w½175s184w156s071w½111s197s15.035.5
13.Gross,Aniko80046s0176w085s057w072s0112w198w01.032.0
13.Chitsazian,Daniel80047w059s1113s1100s13.029.0
13.Kollmann,David800177s½86/+73w½2.028.0
14.Sebastian Münster136412g43h023g213h2½11h1½30g2½18h216g814.5
14.Colditz,Elias1554143w112s0106w1134s½27s035s02.533.5
14.Trenz,Finn1404144s113w0107s028w1121w136w03.035.0
14.Alt,Johannes12001379145w114s0135w129s0122s½37s13.535.0
14.Strauß,Florian111715w0108w½136s130w½38w13.031.5
14.Makarov,Mark Alex1045109s½123w00.527.5
14.Dengler,Lennart910146s1137w0124s12.032.0
15.Dürer Gymn. Nürnb138313g32h½24g320h1½25g38h123g2½9g814.5
15.Duong,Quang Bach1646134w½1s096w187s091w179s0106w13.535.5
15.Vemmer,Tobias1339135s½2w½97s092s180w0107s½2.533.5
15.Ammon,Marco1320136w13s098w188w½93w181s03.534.0
15.Vilinski,Mark1226137s1100s189s094s0108w02.032.5
15.Ergönül,Mehmet11374w090w182w1109s13.032.5
16.Martin Andersen N129533g3½7h121g2½10h113g2½28h2½5g114h814.0
16.Kempe,Caius Emili17661813153w½22s½116w131s½134w½74s½60w½4.037.5
16.Wald,Fiete1199154s123w½117s132w½135s½75w161s½5.034.5
16.Scholz,Rika12831178155w125s0118w033s0136w176s163w03.032.0
16.Mölle,Felix989156s126w0119s½34w0138s½77w064s02.031.0
17.Pestalozzi Gymn. 134734h225g2½6g½23h2½5g210h28g212h813.5
17.Reich,Jason1521139s191w139w0106s½60w½31s079w03.036.0
17.Bregulla,Paul15511462140w192s140s0107w161s132w½80s15.535.5
17.Reichsrath,Benjam1309141s093w½41w0108s162w½33s181w14.033.0
17.Wilmes,Benjamin109794s042s½109w063s034w½1.033.0
17.Schubert,Elias800142w082s00.022.0
18.Friedrich Dessaue140619g320h43g½4h124g3½5h114g222h715.0
18.Althaus,Lennart1549125w187s112w065s096w160s054w14.035.0
18.Englert,Lin14941486126s188w113s066w197s161w055s15.035.0
18.Pfeifer,Sean1379127w089s114w067s098w½63s056w01.541.0
18.Nagel,Daniel1210128s190w115s½69w099s164w157s04.531.5
19.Gymnasium Weingar115218h137g328h222g1½26h225h320g221h714.5
19.Neumüller,Tim135335s0166w174s0101w083s191s087w02.034.0
19.Dick,Fabian125236w0167s175w1102s084w092w188s14.032.0
19.Kern,Dominik120137s1168w176s1103w185s093s189w16.027.0
19.Baumert,Pius80038w0169s078w0104s½86/+94w190s02.532.0
20.Europagymn. Kerpe120536h3½18g038h415g2½22h19g119h213g714.0
20.Pick,Max15151583174s135w0170s144w1101s½18w1125s15.527.5
20.Hartl,Jan1126175w136s0171w146s½102w019s0126w02.529.5
20.Atar,Efecan13491208176s½37w0172s147w1103s½20w0127s03.031.5
20.Ilhan,Kiwan Noah901178w138s0173w148s0104w021s0128w13.032.5
21.Borwinschule I Ro115511h032g316h1½26g228h138g330h319g713.5
21.Janssen,Joris Fre127427s0157w170s083w074s0170w1121s13.030.5
21.Müller,Mitja125528w0158s171w084s075w0122w01.031.0
21.Strupp,Jared101629s0159w172s177s1171s1123s15.032.0
21.Kirchner,Bao Long107630w073w½85w1172w0124w12.527.5
21.Köpnick,Amanda1019160s086/+78w0173s12.027.0
22.Wilhelm Remy Gymn12253g112h2½5g219h2½20g37h110g118g713.0
22.Wimmer,Katharina1225142012w0143s060w½125s187w½22s031w02.036.0
22.Klar,Ennio136413s0144w½62s½126w188s123w032s03.036.5
22.Brost,Mauritz112914w1145s163w0127s089w½25s033w½3.040.0
22.Schupfer,Victoria98715s0146w164s1128w½90s126w134s½5.032.5
23.Wilhelm Dörpfeld 11579h031g414h217g1½30h234g315h1½32g614.0
23.Hirsch,Dominik120218s0148w154s049w½121s1139w044s02.525.5
23.Schneider,Ferdina1459122319w0149s155w150s0122w½140s145w½4.030.5
23.Turzynski,Florian112620s0150w157s½51w0123s0141w147s13.534.0
23.Schneider,Immanue107621w0151s158w½52s1124w½142s148w04.032.0
24.Carl Zeiss Gymn. 12321h134g315h138g318h½36g413h1½26g614.0
24.Abou Wally,Adrian134214106s0139w144s0170w035s0174w1134s½2.529.5
24.Wagner,Alexander13447w0140s045w1171s136w0175s1135w03.031.0
24.Link,Moritz13808s1141w146s0172w137s½176w1136s15.527.0
24.Ansorg,Leonard79411w0142s138w0177s12.032.0
24.Musmacher,Andre80047w0173s1137w01.027.5
25.Leonardo da Vinci12352g017h1½32g312h2½15h119g134h3½27g612.5
25.Sundui,Chinguun16191w049s0157w1143s144s0125w1139s14.027.5
25.Middendorf,Sven-J14402s050w0158s0144w½45w0126s0140w11.533.5
25.Wahl,Lui Finn10803w051s½159w1145s146s0127w0141s½3.035.0
25.Vogt,Gianluca8005s052w1160s1146w047w1128s0142w14.029.5
26.GS am Blumenhag B116538g36h013g121h219g229h2½12g1½24h612.0
26.Teusch,Lucas1289170w139s0134w0116s1125w0129s1143w14.032.0
26.Janoschka,Julien13221127171s140w0135s0117w1126s1130w1144s½4.532.5
26.Heinze,Sofie12071080172w141s0136w1119s0127w1131s½145w03.532.0
26.Nicht besetzt173/-42/-138/-120/-128/-133/-147/-0.022.0
27.Dreieichschule La11857g033h2½4g135h38g1½13h128g2½25h611.5
27.Buchholz,Maja1657158522w0153s065w0161s179w0134s174w½2.535.5
27.Kürschner,Liam142523s0154w½66s1162w180s½135w075s14.035.0
27.Schmidt,Merle92925w0155s167w0164s181w0136s077w13.030.0
27.Hüller,David80026s0156w168s0165w082s1137w078s02.035.0
28.Leibniz Gymn. Bad122135g3½10h1½19g25h1½21g316g1½27h1½29h514.5
28.Sallandt,Frido16801795161w131s½125w160s1116w170w½110s½5.532.5
28.Engeln,Karl1180162s132w1126s062w½117s171s0111w03.532.0
28.Janiak,Eryk1054163w½33s0127w063s072w00.530.0
28.Birth,Vincent120385434w0118w073s1112s01.029.5
28.Fockenbrock,Bjarn11321054164s1128s164w0120s1113w14.030.0
29.Gymnasium Welling10876g038h134h236g431h226g1½32h228g512.5
29.Woltmann,Peter1471150439w0170s1139s1174w1148s183w0157s½4.529.0
29.Steffen,Jean Torq103040s0171w0140w0175s1149w184s0158w½2.527.5
29.Lauzening,Rene1012141s1176w185w½2.531.5
29.Vollbehr,David80341w0172s0142w0150s0159s00.023.5
29.Kohlmorgen,Robin80042s0173w0177s1152w086/+160w13.025.5
30.Philipp Melanchth115410g½35h3½8g2½7h023g214h1½21g131h511.0
30.Trappe,Tilman126431w0161s179w122s0106w055s0116w02.033.0
30.Recknagel,Armin127532s0162w180s023w0107s½56w½117s13.032.5
30.Ansperger,Rafael115233w½163s181w½25s0108w158s1118w04.036.0
30.Gratz,Vincent92334s0165w½82s126w0109s½59w0119s02.031.5
31.Kippenberg Gymn. 9764g½23h035g132h329g212h136h3½30g511.0
31.Pfeffer,Samuel1333152765w0106s0162w0157s1129w0143s½174s12.526.5
31.Saake,Artur77666s0107w0163s1158w0130s0144w0175w½1.529.5
31.Nikitin,Matrej80067w0108s0164w0159s1132w1145s½176s13.529.5
31.Lattreuter,Alexan800109w0160w1146w01.028.5
31.Boss,Johan80069s½165s0133s1178w12.529.5
32.Kolleg St. Blasie9505g½21h125h131g133g337h2½29g223h511.0
32.Lang Pacheco,Noah118760w0116s091s0148w0153w1166s½129w½2.029.0
32.Lang Pacheco,Nand101461s0117w092w1149s1154s1167w0130s½3.524.5
32.Cho,Simon80062w0118s093s0150w0155w1168s1132w13.027.5
32.Gutmann,Mark80064s½120w194w0151s0156s0169w1133s02.530.0
33.Katharineum Lübec95516h½27g1½36h137g132h135h3½38g3½34g412.0
33.Poetzsch-Heffter,120370s½110w1174s0166w0157s0161s½170w½2.523.5
33.Brusilowskyy,Herr101871w0111s½175w0167s0158w0162w1171s12.528.0
33.Janneck,Timon,80072s0112w0176s0168w0159s0164s1172w12.024.5
33.Ibcher,Jacob80073w0113s0178w1169s1160w1165w1173s15.025.5
34.Gymn. Johanneum H103717g224h129g28h137g2½23h125g½33h410.0
34.Hense,Toralf133249w096s0129w079s0166w1106s191w02.030.5
34.Trawny,Jesper109050s097w1130s180w0167s½107w092s02.532.0
34.von Kirschbaum,Al92651w198s0131w081s0168w1108s093w½2.533.5
34.Barembruch,Bruno80053s199w0132s182w1169s0109w094s03.026.5
35.Borwinschule II R93928h½30g½31h327g136h133g½37h338h49.5
35.Herrmann,Niklas106174s0121w0110w0174s0153w½166s11.526.0
35.Mochtak,Maximilia99375w0122s0148s1111s0154s0167w01.027.5
35.Pawlik,Mika86276s½123w0149w0175w0168s11.521.5
35.Linnenbecker,Lino84178w0150s1112w0176s0155w0169w12.029.0
35.Redmann,Pepe800124s½152w1113s1178w1156s03.531.0
36.Gymnasium Ottweil80020g½13h1½33g329h035g324h031g½37g48.5
36.Hans,Felix80087w0134s0153w1129s0161w196s0148w02.030.0
36.Hooß,Ben80088s0135w0154s1130w0163s197w0149s½2.526.5
36.Speicher,Finn Joh80089w½136s1155w1131s0164w198s0150w03.530.0
36.Philippi,Felix800138w½133w099w00.526.5
36.Eli,Robin80090s0156s0165s0152s00.028.5
37.Leibniz Gymn. St.8898g019h112g133h334h1½32g1½35g136h29.0
37.Alhassan,Jodi1108115579w0125s0143w1153s1139s0157w½161w02.525.0
37.Heim,Aurelien80080s0126w0144s0154w1140w½158s1162s13.531.5
37.Granzow,Maximilia80081w0127s0145w0155s1141s0159w0163w01.030.0
37.Hartmann,Luca80082s0128w1146s0156w0142w1160s0164s02.028.0
38.Johanneum Gymn. H80726h129g320g024h112g021h133h½35g26.5
38.Klockhaus,Daniel87483s0129w087w096s1143w0116s0153s½1.530.5
38.Reh,Krispin75284w0130s188s097w0144s0118w0154w01.030.5
38.Schäfer,Tobias80085s0132w189w098s0145w0119s1155s02.028.5
38.Schäfer,Noah80086/+133s190s0100w0146s0120w0156w02.031.0