Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2019 Brettwertung Brett 1

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh Brett
1. Hommer,Jeremy 2083 Wilhelm Raabe S GER 7 1 1 7.5 44.0 1
2. Pick,Max 1583 Europagymn. Ker GER 7 1 1 7.5 32.5 1
3. Laux,Dominik 2061 Leibnizgymn. Of GER 6 2 1 7.0 48.0 1
4. Sallandt,Frido 1795 Leibniz Gymn. B GER 5 4 0 7.0 36.0 1
5. von Mettenheim,Jo 1757 Schillerschule GER 5 3 1 6.5 53.0 1
6. Felten,Maximilian 1801 Max Planck Gymn GER 5 3 1 6.5 41.0 1
7. Schulemann,Gero 1874 Georg Cantor Gy GER 5 3 1 6.5 39.5 1
8. Schwartz,Oliver 1732 Otto Hahn Gymn. GER 6 1 2 6.5 38.5 1
9. Tham,Nam 1993 Herder Gymn. Be GER 6 0 3 6.0 48.0 1
10. Sundui,Chinguun 1619 Leonardo da Vin MGL 6 0 3 6.0 32.5 1
11. Kempe,Caius Emili 1813 Martin Andersen GER 2 7 0 5.5 41.0 1
12. Woltmann,Peter 1504 Gymnasium Welli GER 5 1 3 5.5 36.0 1
13. Duong,Quang Bach 1646 Dürer Gymn. Nür GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 1
14. Althaus,Lennart 1549 Friedrich Dessa GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 1
15. Teusch,Lucas 1289 GS am Blumenhag GER 4 2 3 5.0 34.0 1
16. Fuhrmann,Bahne 1684 Gymn. Buckhorn GER 3 3 3 4.5 49.0 1
17. Möller,Maurin 1710 Gymn. Theodoria GER 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 1
18. Reich,Jason 1521 Pestalozzi Gymn GER 3 3 3 4.5 45.0 1
19. Michelitsch,Mario 1481 Ökumenisches Gy GER 2 5 2 4.5 40.0 1
20. Alhassan,Jodi 1155 W Leibniz Gymn. S GER 4 1 4 4.5 28.0 1
21. Pfeffer,Samuel 1527 Kippenberg Gymn GER 3 2 4 4.0 33.5 1
22. Colditz,Elias 1554 Sebastian Münst GER 3 1 4 3.5 41.0 1
23. Hänselmann,Hendri 1858 Bismarck Gymn. GER 2 3 4 3.5 54.0 1
24. Zielke,Ansgar 1586 Käthe Kollwitz GER 2 3 4 3.5 47.0 1
25. Abou Wally,Adrian 1410 Carl Zeiss Gymn GER 2 3 4 3.5 40.5 1
26. Hense,Toralf 1332 Gymn. Johanneum - 3 1 5 3.5 39.0 1
27. Hirsch,Dominik 1202 Wilhelm Dörpfel GER 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 1
28. Neumüller,Tim 1353 Gymnasium Weing - 3 0 6 3.0 45.0 1
29. Wimmer,Katharina 1420 W Wilhelm Remy Gy GER 2 2 5 3.0 44.5 1
30. Janssen,Joris Fre 1274 Borwinschule I - 3 0 6 3.0 38.5 1
31. Buchholz,Maja 1657 W Dreieichschule GER 2 1 6 2.5 43.0 1
32. Trappe,Tilman 1264 Philipp Melanch - 2 1 6 2.5 39.5 1
33. Kautz,Christopher 1171 Grimmelshausen - 2 1 6 2.5 38.5 1
34. Hans,Felix 800 Gymnasium Ottwe - 2 1 6 2.5 37.0 1
35. Klockhaus,Daniel 874 Johanneum Gymn. - 2 1 6 2.5 36.5 1
36. Lang Pacheco,Noah 1187 Kolleg St. Blas GER 1 3 5 2.5 35.0 1
37. Poetzsch-Heffter, 1203 Katharineum Lüb - 1 3 5 2.5 31.5 1
38. Herrmann,Niklas 1061 Borwinschule II - 1 1 5 1.5 30.5 1