Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2019 Brettwertung Brett 2

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBrett
1.Neuber,Pascal1810Georg Cantor GyGER6217.046.02
2.Wald,Fiete1199Martin Andersen-5407.039.02
3.Bregulla,Paul1551Pestalozzi GymnGER6126.545.52
4.Walter,Romeo1394Otto Hahn Gymn.GER5316.542.52
5.Zhou,Lepu Coco1724WHerder Gymn. BeGER6126.538.52
6.Ohler,Julius1837Max Planck GymnGER5226.044.02
7.Bildat,Emilia1649WWilhelm Raabe SGER6036.043.52
8.Kürschner,Liam1425Dreieichschule-5226.040.52
9.Schneider,Ferdina1459Wilhelm DörpfelGER5226.035.52
10.Dick,Fabian1252Gymnasium Weing-6036.035.52
11.Englert,Lin1494WFriedrich DessaGER5135.542.02
12.Janoschka,Julien1322GS am BlumenhagGER5135.536.52
13.König,Nikolas1021Grimmelshausen-4325.533.52
14.Elgeti,Jonas1257Schillerschule-5045.051.02
15.Werner,Rosalie1696WLeibnizgymn. OfGER4235.047.52
16.Rohm,Linus1361Gymn. TheodoriaGER5045.046.52
17.Engeln,Karl1180Leibniz Gymn. BGER4235.041.02
18.Wortmann,Fridtjof1122Ökumenisches GyGER4235.041.02
19.Schulz,Hannah1632WBismarck Gymn.GER4144.548.02
20.Müller,Linus1489Gymn. BuckhornGER4144.546.52
21.Heim,Aurelien800Leibniz Gymn. SGER4144.537.02
22.Lang Pacheco,Nand1014Kolleg St. BlasGER4144.529.52
23.Klar,Ennio1364Wilhelm Remy Gy-3244.050.52
24.Wagner,Alexander1344Carl Zeiss Gymn-4054.039.52
25.Trawny,Jesper1090Gymn. Johanneum-3244.039.52
26.Recknagel,Armin1275Philipp Melanch-2343.542.02
27.Hartl,Jan1126Europagymn. KerGER3153.541.52
28.Steffen,Jean Torq1030Gymnasium Welli-2343.534.02
29.Trenz,Finn1404Sebastian MünstGER3053.047.52
30.Brusilowskyy,Herr1018Katharineum Lüb-2253.037.02
31.Nguyen,Tung Phong1206Käthe KollwitzGER2142.550.52
32.Vemmer,Tobias1339Dürer Gymn. NürGER1342.544.52
33.Mochtak,Maximilia993Borwinschule II-2152.537.02
34.Saake,Artur776Kippenberg Gymn-2162.539.02
35.Hooß,Ben800Gymnasium Ottwe-2162.534.02
36.Middendorf,Sven-J1440Leonardo da Vin-1262.048.52
37.Reh,Krispin752Johanneum Gymn.-2072.039.02
38.Müller,Mitja1255Borwinschule IGER1061.041.52