Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2019 Brettwertung Brett 3

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh Brett
1. Kern,Dominik 1201 Gymnasium Weing - 8 0 1 8.0 32.5 3
2. Rennkamp,Johannes 1466 Wilhelm Raabe S GER 6 2 1 7.0 46.5 3
3. Morczynski,Joachi 1733 Herder Gymn. Be GER 5 3 1 6.5 51.0 3
4. Link,Moritz 1380 Carl Zeiss Gymn - 6 1 2 6.5 32.5 3
5. Kiefhaber,Tobias 1536 Bismarck Gymn. GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.0 3
6. Reichsrath,Benjam 1309 Pestalozzi Gymn GER 5 2 2 6.0 40.5 3
7. Zimanovic,Leon Da 1293 Otto Hahn Gymn. GER 5 2 2 6.0 38.0 3
8. Strupp,Jared 1016 Borwinschule I - 5 1 1 5.5 37.5 3
9. Ammon,Marco 1320 Dürer Gymn. Nür GER 5 1 2 5.5 44.0 3
10. Kelling,Marten 1300 Gymn. Buckhorn - 4 3 2 5.5 48.5 3
11. Ansperger,Rafael 1152 Philipp Melanch - 4 3 2 5.5 42.0 3
12. Speicher,Finn Joh 800 Gymnasium Ottwe - 5 1 3 5.5 33.5 3
13. Gering,Jakob 1182 Gymn. Theodoria - 4 2 3 5.0 45.5 3
14. Nikitin,Matrej 800 Kippenberg Gymn GER 4 2 3 5.0 33.5 3
15. Alt,Johannes 1379 Sebastian Münst GER 4 1 3 4.5 43.5 3
16. Strübel,Tobias 1318 Schillerschule GER 4 1 4 4.5 50.5 3
17. Wahl,Lui Finn 1080 Leonardo da Vin - 3 3 3 4.5 43.5 3
18. Brost,Mauritz 1129 Wilhelm Remy Gy GER 3 3 3 4.5 43.5 3
19. Turzynski,Florian 1126 Wilhelm Dörpfel GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.0 3
20. Heinze,Sofie 1207 W GS am Blumenhag GER 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 3
21. Lauzening,Rene 1012 Gymnasium Welli - 3 2 0 4.0 38.0 3
22. Scholz,Rika 1283 W Martin Andersen GER 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 3
23. Atar,Efecan 1349 Europagymn. Ker GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 3
24. Thomann,Lucien 1204 Käthe Kollwitz - 2 3 1 3.5 42.5 3
25. von Kirschbaum,Al 926 Gymn. Johanneum - 3 1 5 3.5 43.0 3
26. Wipper,Torge 964 Grimmelshausen - 3 1 5 3.5 39.5 3
27. Petrosyan,Ruben 1214 Max Planck Gymn GER 2 2 5 3.0 45.5 3
28. Schmidt,Merle 929 W Dreieichschule - 3 0 6 3.0 36.5 3
29. Cho,Simon 800 Kolleg St. Blas GER 3 0 6 3.0 36.5 3
30. Pawlik,Mika 862 Borwinschule II - 2 1 4 2.5 29.0 3
31. Pfeifer,Sean 1379 Friedrich Dessa - 1 2 6 2.0 53.0 3
32. Gross,Aniko 800 Ökumenisches Gy GER 2 0 7 2.0 44.5 3
33. Granzow,Maximilia 800 Leibniz Gymn. S GER 2 0 7 2.0 37.0 3
34. Janneck,Timon, 800 Katharineum Lüb 2 0 7 2.0 32.0 3
35. Schäfer,Tobias 800 Johanneum Gymn. - 2 0 7 2.0 31.5 3
36. Janiak,Eryk 1054 Leibniz Gymn. B GER 0 1 5 0.5 38.5 3
37. Dixon,Laura Micha 1347 W Leibnizgymn. Of GER 0 0 3 0.0 36.0 3