Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2019 Brettwertung Brett 4

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBrett
1.Korek,Jakob Alexa1659Herder Gymn. BeGER7107.547.04
2.Bergmann,Lennart1505Leibnizgymn. OfGER6207.048.04
3.Kiefhaber,Julius1466Bismarck Gymn.GER7027.050.04
4.Spranger,Tobias1390Käthe KollwitzGER6116.537.04
5.Knüpfer,Johannes1112Georg Cantor Gy-6036.046.54
6.Nagel,Daniel1210Friedrich Dessa-5226.036.54
7.Schneider,Immanue1076Wilhelm DörpfelGER5226.036.04
8.Ibcher,Jacob800Katharineum Lüb6036.032.04
9.Gruiosu,Paul Gabr878Max Planck GymnGER4325.542.04
10.Rennkamp,David1355Wilhelm Raabe SGER3425.050.54
11.Schupfer,Victoria987WWilhelm Remy GyGER4235.040.04
12.Vogt,Gianluca800Leonardo da Vin-5045.035.54
13.Karau,Arne800Grimmelshausen-4134.537.54
14.Chitsazian,Daniel800Ökumenisches GyGER4014.037.54
15.Strauß,Florian1117Sebastian MünstGER3214.039.04
16.Hüller,David800Dreieichschule4054.047.54
17.Wartenberg,Alissa1304WGymn. BuckhornGER3244.044.04
18.Barembruch,Bruno800Gymn. Johanneum-4054.034.54
19.Bade,Deniz1077Gymn. Theodoria-3123.547.54
20.Schmidt,Paul1237Schillerschule-3133.542.54
21.Gutmann,Mark800Kolleg St. BlasGER3153.537.54
22.Vilinski,Mark1226Dürer Gymn. Nür-3033.041.54
23.Kirchner,Bao Long1076Borwinschule I-2233.038.04
24.Gratz,Vincent923Philipp Melanch-2253.043.54
25.Ilhan,Kiwan Noah901Europagymn. Ker-3063.042.54
26.Mölle,Felix989Martin Andersen-2253.042.04
27.Baumert,Pius800Gymnasium Weing2253.039.54
28.Schäfer,Noah800Johanneum Gymn.-3063.038.04
29.Hartmann,Luca800Leibniz Gymn. SGER3063.031.54
30.Kasperovich,Chris800Otto Hahn Gymn.-2162.536.54
31.Ansorg,Leonard794Carl Zeiss Gymn-2022.038.04
32.Linnenbecker,Lino841Borwinschule II-2052.038.04
33.Birth,Vincent1203Leibniz Gymn. BGER1131.539.04
34.Lattreuter,Alexan800Kippenberg Gymn-1031.040.04
35.Wilmes,Benjamin1097Pestalozzi Gymn-0231.040.04
36.Philippi,Felix800Gymnasium Ottwe-0140.535.04
37.Vollbehr,David803Gymnasium Welli-0060.032.54
38.Nicht besetztGS am Blumenhag0090.027.04