Schachjugend Herborn

DSM 2019 Tandemturnier

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Team Black (Deniz35s132w19s17w113s16w14s½6.531.028.25
2.PuMa (Paul+Mathia58s14w040s110w18w15s113w16.028.022.50
3.Die Springerhupfe33w130s131w017s111w115s16s16.027.524.50
4.Take the L (Adria52w12s117w115s032w116s11w½5.529.522.25
5.Ulrike Bethmann (12s123w114s113w07s12w017s15.033.022.50
6.ok (Schulemann/Kn22w124s119w131s115w11s03w05.031.519.00
7.Die illegalen 1 L29w150s18w11s05w019s118w15.030.018.50
8.Schachqueens (Ama34s111w17s035w12s032w114s15.029.518.50
9.Scheiß EV (Robin+21w148s11w019s129w118s023w15.028.017.50
10.Irgendein Name (F16w115s033w12s047w131s122w15.026.016.00
11.Veni Vidi Vici (L49w18s050w136w13s021s116w15.026.015.00
12.Team Edgar (Paul+5w020s148w137s116w033s115w15.025.016.00
13.Petrosyan/Ohler42s146w137s15s11w014w½2s04.530.515.75
14.Felten/Grviosv54w147s15w030s131w113s½8w04.525.012.75
15.Döhring26s110w145s14w16s03w012s04.033.017.00
16.Tandem GM (Peter10s026w125s123w112s14w011s04.032.517.00
17.Tandemexperten (L36s138w14s03w045s129s15w04.028.512.00
18.Mr. Lama (Colditz32s022w043s127w135s19w17s04.027.015.00
19.Backfischstäbchen41s145w16s09w038s17w033s14.026.511.50
20.Marcel Davis chil24s012w026s125w034s143w132s14.026.013.00
21.Unknown (Buschman9s034w042s124w146s111w035s14.025.512.50
22.Wir haben verkakt6s018s129w049s139w136w110s04.025.512.00
23.2007M (Marco+Quan39w15s047w116s041s137w19s04.025.011.00
24.Willkommen bei Mc20w16w038s021s053w141w136s14.024.012.00
25.Team U.T.F.47w039s116w020s133w042w144s14.022.013.00
26.Die Tandem Könige15w016s020w055s149w147s131w14.021.09.00
27.Kollegianer (Noah45s041w134s018s048w138w137s14.020.511.00
28.Kerpen (Ilhan+Ata44w131s030w047s052w146s134w14.019.010.50
29.Hansa (Schmidt+St7s043w122s134w19s017w030s½3.527.511.75
30.Spielfrei (M.Pick51s13w028s114w036s040w129w½3.526.010.75
31.Lol (Toralf)40s128w13s16w014s010w026s03.031.513.00
32.Tic Tac Taktiker18w11s053w138w14s08s020w03.030.09.00
33.No Name (Dixon,He3s051w110s040w125s112w019w03.029.09.00
34.Die Opfer (Pick+H8w021s127w129s020w045w128s03.027.010.50
35.Coco Kings (Flori1w049s156w18s018w039s121w03.025.56.00
36.Sees (Richard+Leo17w057s152w111s030w122s024w03.023.56.50
37.Dusche (Daniel+Ma56w154s113w012w051s123s027w03.022.55.00
38.Brokoli (Strauß/A57w117s024w132s019w027s047w13.022.07.00
39.Santiano-Lover7 (23s025w046s150w122s035w052s13.021.56.50
40.Berlinosaurus (Sp31w044s12w033s056w130s054w13.021.56.00
41.Wolfix (Kreuscher19w027s057w153s123w024s048w13.021.05.00
42.Elben (Becker/Hoo13w056s021w044s157w125s051w13.019.56.00
43.die Deutschen (Tu48w029s018w054s155w120s049w13.019.56.00
44.Die illegalen 2 L28s040w058s142w050s151w125w03.018.04.00
45.Die königliche Wi27w119s015w056s117w034s046w½2.522.56.25
46.is egal (Rosalie+53w113s039w048s121w028w045s½2.522.05.25
47.Die Bennis (Benj.25s114w023s028w110s026w038s02.028.58.00
48.Die Schillerspiel43s19w012s046w027s057w141s02.023.54.00
49.SooS (Moritz+Andr11s035w055s122w026s056w143s02.022.03.00
50.The Underdogs (Lu55s17w011s039s044w054s058w12.020.02.00
51.Die gierigen Spri30w033s054w152s137w044s042s02.019.54.00
52.Armin/Tillmann Tr4s058w136s051w028s053s139w02.019.52.00
53.Die coolen Kids (46s055w132s041w024s052w057s12.017.53.00
54.Team Kuku (Speich14s037w051s043w058s150w140s02.017.52.00
55.keine Ahnung (Hei50w053s049w026w043s058w156s12.014.01.00
56.Die Tandem Spring37s042w135s045w040s049s055w01.018.53.00
57.Alleskönner (Bjar38s036w041s058w142s048s053w01.016.00.00
58.Tierisch gute Sch2w052s044w057s054w055s050s00.018.00.00